26.07.2022 | 23:30 | Chapecoense | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 0:0 (0:0) | |
29.07.2022 | 00:00 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | - | CR Brasil - AL | 4:0 (2:0) | |
02:30 | Sport Recife - PE | - | Guarani - SP | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
30.07.2022 | 00:00 | Bahia - BA | - | Náutico - PE | 3:0 (0:0) | |
02:30 | Tombense - MG | - | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Brusque - SC | - | Cruzeiro | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Londrina - PR | - | Criciúma - SC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:30 | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | - | Vila Nova - GO | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
31.07.2022 | 00:00 | Ponte Preta | - | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 3:0 (2:0) | |
01:30 | CSA - AL | - | Ituano - SP | 1:3 (0:2) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 25:10 | 15 | 46 | |
2 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 38 | |
3 | Bahia - BA | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 24:11 | 13 | 37 | |
4 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 21 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 37 | |
5 | Tombense - MG | 21 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 32 | |
6 | Londrina - PR | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 30 | |
7 | Sport Recife - PE | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 30 | |
8 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 25:24 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | Criciúma - SC | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 22:20 | 2 | 28 | |
10 | CR Brasil - AL | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 28 | |
11 | Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 27 | |
12 | Ituano - SP | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 26 | |
13 | Ponte Preta | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 16:17 | -1 | 25 | |
14 | Brusque - SC | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 15:19 | -4 | 24 | |
15 | Chapecoense | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | 23 | |
16 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 19:26 | -7 | 21 | |
17 | CSA - AL | 21 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | 20 | |
18 | Guarani - SP | 21 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | 19 | |
19 | Náutico - PE | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 18:29 | -11 | 18 | |
20 | Vila Nova - GO | 21 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | 18 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |