I | Raja Casablanca | - | Tourbillon FC | 10:1 (6:0) | ||
V | Tourbillon FC | - | Raja Casablanca | no jug. | ||
I: 28.01.2011 21:00 | V: 12.02.2011 | Campeones: Raja Casablanca | ||||
I | Élan Club de Mitsoudjé | - | Simba SC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Simba SC | - | Élan Club de Mitsoudjé | 4:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 29.01.2011 13:00 | V: 13.02.2011 14:00 | Campeones: Simba SC | ||||
I | Ulinzi Stars | - | Zamalek | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
V | Zamalek | - | Ulinzi Stars | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 29.01.2011 14:00 | V: 27.02.2011 16:30 | Campeones: Zamalek | ||||
I | ZESCO United | - | Liga Muçulmana | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Liga Muçulmana | - | ZESCO United | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 29.01.2011 14:00 | V: 12.02.2011 14:00 | Campeones: ZESCO United | ||||
I | APR FC | - | Club Africain | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
V | Club Africain | - | APR FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.01.2011 14:30 | V: 04.03.2011 15:00 | Campeones: Club Africain | ||||
I | AS FAN | - | Jeunesse Club Abidjan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Jeunesse Club Abidjan | - | AS FAN | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.01.2011 16:30 | V: 27.02.2011 16:30 | Campeones: Jeunesse Club Abidjan | ||||
I | East End Lions | - | Djoliba AC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Djoliba AC | - | East End Lions | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.01.2011 17:30 | V: 05.03.2011 17:30 | Campeones: Djoliba AC | ||||
I | US Bitam | - | Les Astres FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Les Astres FC | - | US Bitam | 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. | ||
I: 30.01.2011 14:00 | V: 05.03.2011 15:00 | Campeones: US Bitam | ||||
I | Motor Action | - | CNaPS Sports | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | CNaPS Sports | - | Motor Action | 3:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pn. | ||
I: 30.01.2011 14:00 | V: 13.02.2011 12:30 | Campeones: Motor Action | ||||
I | Young Buffaloes | - | St. Michel United FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | St. Michel United FC | - | Young Buffaloes | 2:1 | ||
I: 30.01.2011 14:00 | V: 13.02.2011 13:30 | Campeones: Young Buffaloes | ||||
I | Vital'O | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Coton Sport Garoua | - | Vital'O | 1:1 | ||
I: 30.01.2011 14:30 | V: 06.03.2011 15:00 | Campeones: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
I | SuperSport United | - | Matlama | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Matlama | - | SuperSport United | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 30.01.2011 14:30 | V: 13.02.2011 14:00 | Campeones: SuperSport United | ||||
I | Recreativo Caála | - | St. George SC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | St. George SC | - | Recreativo Caála | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 30.01.2011 15:00 | V: 13.02.2011 14:00 | Campeones: Recreativo Caála | ||||
I | Saint Michel de Ouenzé | - | Enyimba Aba | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Enyimba Aba | - | Saint Michel de Ouenzé | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 30.01.2011 15:30 | V: 13.02.2011 16:00 | Campeones: Enyimba Aba | ||||
I | Olympic Real | - | MC Alger | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | MC Alger | - | Olympic Real | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 30.01.2011 16:00 | V: 11.02.2011 16:00 | Campeones: MC Alger | ||||
I | ASPAC Cotonou | - | Deportivo Mongomo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Deportivo Mongomo | - | ASPAC Cotonou | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 30.01.2011 16:00 | V: 12.02.2011 15:30 | Campeones: ASPAC Cotonou | ||||
I | ASC Diaraf | - | Ports Authority FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Ports Authority FC | - | ASC Diaraf | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 30.01.2011 17:00 | V: 12.02.2011 17:30 | Campeones: ASC Diaraf | ||||
I | ASEC Mimosas | - | CF Cansado | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
V | CF Cansado | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 30.01.2011 17:00 | V: 26.02.2011 17:30 | Campeones: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
I | Mighty Barolle | - | Kano Pillars | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Kano Pillars | - | Mighty Barolle | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 30.01.2011 17:00 | V: 12.02.2011 16:00 | Campeones: Kano Pillars | ||||
I | Fello Star | - | ASFA Yennenga | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | ASFA Yennenga | - | Fello Star | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 30.01.2011 17:30 | V: 12.02.2011 17:00 | Campeones: ASFA Yennenga | ||||
I | Wydad AC | - | Aduana Stars | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
V | Aduana Stars | - | Wydad AC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 30.01.2011 18:00 | V: 27.02.2011 16:00 | Campeones: Wydad AC | ||||
I | Ocean View | - | AS Vita Club | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | AS Vita Club | - | Ocean View | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 30.01.2011 18:30 | V: 27.02.2011 15:30 | Campeones: AS Vita Club | ||||