I | Séwé Sport | - | CF Os Balantas Mansoa | 3:0 | ||
V | CF Os Balantas Mansoa | - | Séwé Sport | 3:0 | ||
I: 07.02.2014 | V: 15.02.2014 | |||||
I | ES Sétif | - | Steve Biko FC | 3:0 | ||
V | Steve Biko FC | - | ES Sétif | 0:3 | ||
I: 07.02.2014 | V: 15.02.2014 | Campeones: ES Sétif | ||||
I | Al Ahly Benghazi | - | Foullah Edifice | 4:0 | ||
V | Foullah Edifice | - | Al Ahly Benghazi | 2:0 | ||
I: 07.02.2014 14:00 | V: 16.02.2014 15:00 | Campeones: Al Ahly Benghazi | ||||
I | Raja Casablanca | - | Diamond Stars | 6:0 | ||
V | Diamond Stars | - | Raja Casablanca | 1:2 | ||
I: 07.02.2014 20:00 | V: 15.02.2014 17:30 | Campeones: Raja Casablanca | ||||
I | Liga Muçulmana | - | CNaPS Sports | 1:0 | ||
V | CNaPS Sports | - | Liga Muçulmana | 0:0 | ||
I: 08.02.2014 14:00 | V: 16.02.2014 13:30 | Campeones: Liga Muçulmana | ||||
I | Gor Mahia FC | - | US Bitam | 1:0 | ||
V | US Bitam | - | Gor Mahia FC | 1:3 pn. | ||
I: 08.02.2014 14:00 | V: 16.02.2014 15:30 | Campeones: Gor Mahia FC | ||||
I | Young Africans | - | Komorozine de Domoni | 7:0 | ||
V | Komorozine de Domoni | - | Young Africans | 2:5 | ||
I: 08.02.2014 14:00 | V: 15.02.2014 13:00 | Campeones: Young Africans | ||||
I | Diables Noirs | - | Flambeau de l'Est | 0:1 | ||
V | Flambeau de l'Est | - | Diables Noirs | 1:1 | ||
I: 08.02.2014 15:00 | V: 15.02.2014 14:30 | Campeones: Flambeau de l'Est | ||||
I | Diambars | - | ASFA Yennenga | 1:0 | ||
V | ASFA Yennenga | - | Diambars | 4:2 pn. | ||
I: 08.02.2014 16:00 | V: 15.02.2014 16:30 | Campeones: ASFA Yennenga | ||||
I | Sporting Praia Cruz | - | Stade Malien | 3:2 | ||
V | Stade Malien | - | Sporting Praia Cruz | 4:0 | ||
I: 08.02.2014 16:00 | V: 16.02.2014 18:00 | Campeones: Stade Malien | ||||
I | Kabuscorp | - | Côte d'Or FC | 5:1 | ||
V | Côte d'Or FC | - | Kabuscorp | 1:2 | ||
I: 08.02.2014 16:00 | V: 15.02.2014 12:00 | Campeones: Kabuscorp | ||||
I | FAR de Rabat | - | AS Real Bamako | 2:2 | ||
V | AS Real Bamako | - | FAR de Rabat | 1:1 | ||
I: 08.02.2014 16:00 | V: 15.02.2014 17:30 | Campeones: AS Real Bamako | ||||
I | CD 1º de Agosto | - | Lioli | 2:0 | ||
V | Lioli | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 2:1 | ||
I: 08.02.2014 17:00 | V: 16.02.2014 14:00 | Campeones: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
I | FC Nouadhibou | - | Horoya AC | 1:1 | ||
V | Horoya AC | - | FC Nouadhibou | 3:0 | ||
I: 08.02.2014 17:00 | V: 16.02.2014 17:30 | Campeones: Horoya AC | ||||
I | Al Merrikh SC | - | Kampala City Council FC | 0:2 | ||
V | Kampala City Council FC | - | Al Merrikh SC | 1:2 | ||
I: 08.02.2014 18:00 | V: 15.02.2014 14:00 | Campeones: Kampala City Council FC | ||||
I | Kaizer Chiefs | - | Black Africa | 3:0 | ||
V | Black Africa | - | Kaizer Chiefs | 1:1 | ||
I: 08.02.2014 19:00 | V: 15.02.2014 19:00 | Campeones: Kaizer Chiefs | ||||
I | Dedebit FC | - | KMKM | 3:0 | ||
V | KMKM | - | Dedebit FC | 2:0 | ||
I: 09.02.2014 14:00 | V: 16.02.2014 17:00 | Campeones: Dedebit FC | ||||
I | Dynamos | - | Centre Chiefs | 3:0 | ||
V | Centre Chiefs | - | Dynamos | 1:1 | ||
I: 09.02.2014 14:00 | V: 16.02.2014 15:00 | Campeones: Dynamos | ||||
I | Mbabane Swallows | - | Nkana FC | 2:0 | ||
V | Nkana FC | - | Mbabane Swallows | 5:2 | ||
I: 09.02.2014 14:00 | V: 15.02.2014 14:00 | Campeones: Nkana FC | ||||
I | AS Vita Club | - | Kano Pillars | 3:1 | ||
V | Kano Pillars | - | AS Vita Club | 2:1 | ||
I: 09.02.2014 14:30 | V: 15.02.2014 16:00 | Campeones: AS Vita Club | ||||
I | Les Astres FC | - | FC Akonangui | 0:0 | ||
V | FC Akonangui | - | Les Astres FC | 0:1 | ||
I: 09.02.2014 15:00 | V: 16.02.2014 15:00 | Campeones: Les Astres FC | ||||
I | AC Léopards | - | Rayon Sports | 0:0 | ||
V | Rayon Sports | - | AC Léopards | 2:2 | ||
I: 09.02.2014 15:00 | V: 15.02.2014 14:30 | Campeones: AC Léopards | ||||
I | Enyimba Aba | - | Anges de Notsé | 3:1 | ||
V | Anges de Notsé | - | Enyimba Aba | 2:1 | ||
I: 09.02.2014 16:00 | V: 16.02.2014 16:00 | Campeones: Enyimba Aba | ||||
I | Asante Kotoko | - | Barrack Young Controllers | 2:1 | ||
V | Barrack Young Controllers | - | Asante Kotoko | 1:0 | ||
I: 09.02.2014 16:00 | V: 16.02.2014 17:00 | Campeones: Barrack Young Controllers | ||||
I | Berekum Chelsea | - | Atlabara FC | 2:0 | ||
V | Atlabara FC | - | Berekum Chelsea | 0:3 pn. | ||
I: 09.02.2014 16:00 | V: 16.02.2014 17:00 | Campeones: Berekum Chelsea | ||||
I | Zamalek | - | AS Douanes | 2:0 | ||
V | AS Douanes | - | Zamalek | 0:1 | ||
I: 09.02.2014 17:00 | V: 16.02.2014 16:00 | Campeones: Zamalek | ||||