I | FC Alashkert | - | FC Sheriff | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Sheriff | - | FC Alashkert | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 20.07.2021 17:00 | V: 28.07.2021 19:00 | Campeones: FC Sheriff | ||||
I | Lincoln Red Imps | - | CFR Cluj | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
V | CFR Cluj | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.07.2021 18:00 | V: 28.07.2021 19:30 | Campeones: CFR Cluj | ||||
I | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Omonia Nikosia | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Omonia Nikosia | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.07.2021 20:00 | V: 27.07.2021 18:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
I | Ferencvárosi TC | - | FK Žalgiris | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FK Žalgiris | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.07.2021 20:00 | V: 27.07.2021 19:00 | Campeones: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
I | Rapid Wien | - | Sparta Praga | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Sparta Praga | - | Rapid Wien | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.07.2021 20:30 | V: 28.07.2021 20:30 | Campeones: Sparta Praga | ||||
I | Celtic FC | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Midtjylland | - | Celtic FC | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró. | ||
I: 20.07.2021 20:45 | V: 28.07.2021 19:45 | Campeones: FC Midtjylland | ||||
I | FK Kairat | - | Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Crvena Zvezda | - | FK Kairat | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 21.07.2021 16:00 | V: 28.07.2021 20:30 | Campeones: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
I | Malmoe | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | HJK Helsinki | - | Malmoe | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 21.07.2021 19:00 | V: 27.07.2021 18:00 | Campeones: Malmoe | ||||
I | NŠ Mura | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | NŠ Mura | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 21.07.2021 20:00 | V: 28.07.2021 20:00 | Campeones: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
I | Slovan Bratislava | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | BSC Young Boys | - | Slovan Bratislava | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
I: 21.07.2021 20:30 | V: 28.07.2021 20:15 | Campeones: BSC Young Boys | ||||
I | Legia Warszawa | - | FC Flora | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Flora | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 21.07.2021 21:00 | V: 27.07.2021 18:00 | Campeones: Legia Warszawa | ||||
I | Olympiacos | - | Neftçi PFK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Neftçi PFK | - | Olympiacos | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 21.07.2021 21:00 | V: 28.07.2021 19:00 | Campeones: Olympiacos | ||||
I | PSV | - | Galatasaray | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
V | Galatasaray | - | PSV | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 21.07.2021 21:00 | V: 28.07.2021 20:00 | Campeones: PSV | ||||