I | Universidad de Chile | - | Deportivo Cali | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Deportivo Cali | - | Universidad de Chile | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 05.08.2009 02:15 | V: 19.08.2009 04:30 | Campeones: Universidad de Chile | ||||
I | La Equidad | - | Unión Española | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Unión Española | - | La Equidad | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 06.08.2009 00:15 | V: 26.08.2009 03:45 | Campeones: Unión Española | ||||
I | Zamora FC | - | Emelec | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Emelec | - | Zamora FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 06.08.2009 02:30 | V: 28.08.2009 03:45 | Campeones: Emelec | ||||
I | Alianza Atlético | - | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Deportivo Anzoátegui | - | Alianza Atlético | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 07.08.2009 02:15 | V: 16.09.2009 04:15 | Campeones: Alianza Atlético | ||||
I | LDU Quito | - | Libertad | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Libertad | - | LDU Quito | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2009 23:00 | V: 26.08.2009 01:15 | Campeones: LDU Quito | ||||
I | Blooming | - | River Plate | susp. | ||
V | River Plate | - | Blooming | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 12.08.2009 01:15 | V: 28.08.2009 01:15 | Campeones: River Plate | ||||
I | Cerro Porteño | - | La Paz FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | La Paz FC | - | Cerro Porteño | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 13.08.2009 00:30 | V: 20.08.2009 22:00 | Campeones: Cerro Porteño | ||||
I | Fluminense RJ | - | Flamengo RJ | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Flamengo RJ | - | Fluminense RJ | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 13.08.2009 02:50 | V: 27.08.2009 02:50 | Campeones: Fluminense RJ | ||||
I | Vitória - BA | - | Coritiba - PR | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Coritiba - PR | - | Vitória - BA | 3:5 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) pn. | ||
I: 14.08.2009 00:15 | V: 26.08.2009 01:15 | Campeones: Vitória - BA | ||||
I | Liverpool | - | Cienciano | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Cienciano | - | Liverpool | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 14.08.2009 02:30 | V: 21.08.2009 03:00 | Campeones: Cienciano | ||||
I | Tigre | - | San Lorenzo | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
V | San Lorenzo | - | Tigre | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2009 02:15 | V: 16.09.2009 01:45 | Campeones: San Lorenzo | ||||
I | River Plate | - | CA Lanús | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | CA Lanús | - | River Plate | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.08.2009 02:15 | V: 18.09.2009 01:15 | Campeones: CA Lanús | ||||
I | Boca Juniors | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 21.08.2009 01:15 | V: 17.09.2009 02:15 | Campeones: Vélez Sarsfield | ||||
I | Atlético Mineiro | - | Goiás - GO | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Goiás - GO | - | Atlético Mineiro | 6:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 27.08.2009 02:50 | V: 17.09.2009 02:50 | Campeones: Goiás - GO | ||||
I | Athletico Paranaense | - | Botafogo - RJ | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Botafogo - RJ | - | Athletico Paranaense | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 03.09.2009 02:50 | V: 17.09.2009 02:50 | Campeones: Botafogo - RJ | ||||