I | Universidad Catolica | - | FBC Melgar | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
V | FBC Melgar | - | Universidad Catolica | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 22.05.2019 00:15 | V: 29.05.2019 00:15 | Campeones: Universidad Catolica | ||||
I | River Plate | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Colón de Santa Fe | - | River Plate | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 22.05.2019 00:15 | V: 29.05.2019 00:15 | Campeones: Colón de Santa Fe | ||||
I | Royal Pari | - | Macará | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Macará | - | Royal Pari | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 22.05.2019 00:15 | V: 30.05.2019 02:30 | Campeones: Royal Pari | ||||
I | Unión Española | - | Sporting Cristal | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Sporting Cristal | - | Unión Española | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 22.05.2019 02:30 | V: 29.05.2019 02:30 | Campeones: Sporting Cristal | ||||
I | Unión La Calera | - | Atlético Mineiro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Atlético Mineiro | - | Unión La Calera | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 22.05.2019 02:30 | V: 29.05.2019 02:30 | Campeones: Atlético Mineiro | ||||
I | Águilas Doradas | - | Independiente | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Independiente | - | Águilas Doradas | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 22.05.2019 02:30 | V: 29.05.2019 00:15 | Campeones: Independiente | ||||
I | Zulia FC | - | Palestino | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Palestino | - | Zulia FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 22.05.2019 22:00 | V: 30.05.2019 00:15 | Campeones: Zulia FC | ||||
I | Sol de América | - | Botafogo - RJ | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Botafogo - RJ | - | Sol de América | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 23.05.2019 00:15 | V: 30.05.2019 00:15 | Campeones: Botafogo - RJ | ||||
I | Deportivo Cali | - | Peñarol | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Peñarol | - | Deportivo Cali | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 23.05.2019 00:15 | V: 30.05.2019 00:15 | Campeones: Peñarol | ||||
I | La Equidad | - | Deportivo Santaní | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Deportivo Santaní | - | La Equidad | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 23.05.2019 02:30 | V: 30.05.2019 02:30 | Campeones: La Equidad | ||||
I | Liverpool | - | Caracas FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Caracas FC | - | Liverpool | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 23.05.2019 02:30 | V: 28.05.2019 22:00 | Campeones: Caracas FC | ||||
I | Montevideo Wanderers | - | CA Cerro | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | CA Cerro | - | Montevideo Wanderers | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 24.05.2019 00:15 | V: 31.05.2019 00:15 | Campeones: Montevideo Wanderers | ||||
I | Corinthians SP | - | Deportivo Lara | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Deportivo Lara | - | Corinthians SP | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 24.05.2019 00:15 | V: 30.05.2019 22:00 | Campeones: Corinthians SP | ||||
I | Independiente del Valle | - | Universidad Católica | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
V | Universidad Católica | - | Independiente del Valle | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 24.05.2019 02:30 | V: 31.05.2019 02:30 | Campeones: Independiente del Valle | ||||
I | Fluminense RJ | - | Atlético Nacional | 4:1 (4:1) | ||
V | Atlético Nacional | - | Fluminense RJ | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 24.05.2019 02:30 | V: 30.05.2019 02:30 | Campeones: Fluminense RJ | ||||
I | Argentinos Juniors | - | Deportes Tolima | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Deportes Tolima | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 24.05.2019 02:30 | V: 31.05.2019 00:15 | Campeones: Argentinos Juniors | ||||