I Coquimbo Unido - Aragua FC 3:0 (0:0)
V Aragua FC - Coquimbo Unido 1:0 (1:0)
I: 04.02.2020 23:15 V: 18.02.2020 23:15 Campeones: Coquimbo Unido
I Nacional Potosí - FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:1)
V FBC Melgar - Nacional Potosí 4:3 (0:0, 0:2) pn.
I: 04.02.2020 23:15 V: 19.02.2020 01:30 Campeones: FBC Melgar
I Vélez Sarsfield - Aucas 1:0 (0:0)
V Aucas - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (0:0)
I: 05.02.2020 01:30 V: 19.02.2020 01:30 Campeones: Vélez Sarsfield
I Fluminense RJ - Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:0)
V Unión La Calera - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
I: 05.02.2020 01:30 V: 18.02.2020 23:15 Campeones: Unión La Calera
I Fénix - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
V El Nacional - Fénix 2:2 (0:1)
I: 05.02.2020 23:15 V: 21.02.2020 01:30 Campeones: Fénix
I Mineros de Guayana - Sportivo Luqueño 2:3 (2:3)
V Sportivo Luqueño - Mineros de Guayana 2:2 (1:2)
I: 05.02.2020 23:15 V: 19.02.2020 23:15 Campeones: Sportivo Luqueño
I Vasco da Gama - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (1:0)
V Oriente Petrolero - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
I: 06.02.2020 01:30 V: 20.02.2020 01:30 Campeones: Vasco da Gama
I Atlético Nacional - Huracán 3:0 (3:0)
V Huracán - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
I: 06.02.2020 01:30 V: 19.02.2020 23:15 Campeones: Atlético Nacional
I Blooming - Emelec 0:3 (0:1)
V Emelec - Blooming 2:0 (1:0)
I: 06.02.2020 23:15 V: 20.02.2020 23:15 Campeones: Emelec
I Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Mineiro 3:0 (2:0)
V Atlético Mineiro - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (2:0)
I: 07.02.2020 01:30 V: 21.02.2020 01:30 Campeones: Unión de Santa Fe
I Millonarios - Always Ready 2:0 (2:0)
V Always Ready - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
I: 07.02.2020 01:30 V: 20.02.2020 23:15 Campeones: Millonarios
I Atlético Grau - River Plate 1:2 (0:2)
V River Plate - Atlético Grau 1:0 (1:0)
I: 11.02.2020 23:15 V: 25.02.2020 23:15 Campeones: River Plate
I Argentinos Juniors - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (0:1)
V Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
I: 11.02.2020 23:15 V: 26.02.2020 01:30 Campeones: Sport Huancayo
I Sol de América - Goiás 1:0 (1:0)
V Goiás - Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
I: 12.02.2020 01:30 V: 26.02.2020 01:30 Campeones: Sol de América
I Deportivo Cali - River Plate 2:1 (2:0)
V River Plate - Deportivo Cali 1:3 (0:1)
I: 12.02.2020 01:30 V: 26.02.2020 01:30 Campeones: Deportivo Cali
I CA Lanús - Universidad Catolica 3:0 (0:0)
V Universidad Catolica - CA Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
I: 12.02.2020 23:15 V: 27.02.2020 01:30 Campeones: CA Lanús
I Huachipato - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
V Deportivo Pasto - Huachipato 0:1 (0:0)
I: 12.02.2020 23:15 V: 27.02.2020 01:30 Campeones: Huachipato
I Bahia - BA - Club Nacional 3:0 (2:0)
V Club Nacional - Bahia - BA 1:3 (0:3)
I: 13.02.2020 01:30 V: 26.02.2020 23:15 Campeones: Bahia - BA
I Llaneros de Guanare - Liverpool 0:2 (0:2)
V Liverpool - Llaneros de Guanare 5:0 (2:0)
I: 13.02.2020 01:30 V: 26.02.2020 23:15 Campeones: Liverpool
I Zamora FC - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
V Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC 3:0 (2:0)
I: 13.02.2020 23:15 V: 27.02.2020 23:15 Campeones: Plaza Colonia
I Cusco FC - Audax Italiano 2:0 (0:0)
V Audax Italiano - Cusco FC 3:0 (2:0)
I: 14.02.2020 01:30 V: 28.02.2020 01:30 Campeones: Audax Italiano
I Independiente - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
V Fortaleza - Independiente 2:1 (1:0)
I: 14.02.2020 01:30 V: 28.02.2020 01:30 Campeones: Independiente