02.11.2019 | 16:00 | AFC Fylde | - | Dover Athletic | 0:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Maidenhead United | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Chorley FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Sutton United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Harrogate Town | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Chesterfield FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Halifax Town | - | Torquay United | 2:4 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Notts County | - | Hartlepool United | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Stockport County | - | Woking FC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Bromley FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Yeovil Town | - | Boreham Wood | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeovil Town | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 34:22 | 12 | 38 | 1.90 | |
2 | Barrow AFC | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 35:24 | 11 | 37 | 1.85 | |
3 | Bromley FC | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 34:24 | 10 | 36 | 1.80 | |
4 | Halifax Town | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 29:25 | 4 | 35 | 1.75 | |
5 | Torquay United | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 38:30 | 8 | 34 | 1.70 | |
6 | Solihull Moors | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 29:20 | 9 | 33 | 1.65 | |
7 | Harrogate Town | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 27:24 | 3 | 32 | 1.60 | |
8 | Notts County | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 32:20 | 12 | 31 | 1.55 | |
9 | Woking FC | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 30:26 | 4 | 31 | 1.55 | |
10 | Barnet FC | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 27:26 | 1 | 28 | 1.40 | |
11 | Eastleigh FC | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 28 | 1.40 | |
12 | Dover Athletic | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | 28 | 1.40 | |
13 | Stockport County | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 28 | 1.40 | |
14 | Hartlepool United | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | 27 | 1.35 | |
15 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 27 | 1.35 | |
16 | Boreham Wood | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27:23 | 4 | 26 | 1.30 | |
17 | Maidenhead United | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 23:22 | 1 | 25 | 1.25 | |
18 | Aldershot Town | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19:24 | -5 | 22 | 1.10 | |
19 | Chesterfield FC | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 22 | 1.10 | |
20 | AFC Fylde | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 23:33 | -10 | 22 | 1.10 | |
21 | Wrexham AFC | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | 19 | 0.95 | |
22 | Sutton United | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | 17 | 0.85 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | 17 | 0.85 | |
24 | Chorley FC | 20 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | 13 | 0.65 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |