18.01.2020 | 16:00 | AFC Fylde | - | Torquay United | 2:3 (1:2) | |
16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Chorley FC | 3:3 (2:2) | ||
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Chesterfield FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Harrogate Town | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Halifax Town | - | Maidenhead United | 5:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Notts County | - | Dover Athletic | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Boreham Wood | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Stockport County | - | Sutton United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Woking FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Yeovil Town | - | Hartlepool United | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
18:20 | Barrow AFC | - | Bromley FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
07.04.2020 | Barnet FC | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | no jug. |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrow AFC | 31 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 60:30 | 30 | 62 | 2.00 | |
2 | Harrogate Town | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 49:37 | 12 | 55 | 1.77 | |
3 | Yeovil Town | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 56:38 | 18 | 53 | 1.71 | |
4 | Notts County | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 48:32 | 16 | 50 | 1.61 | |
5 | Bromley FC | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 52:41 | 11 | 50 | 1.61 | |
6 | Boreham Wood | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 47:34 | 13 | 49 | 1.58 | |
7 | Solihull Moors | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 43:30 | 13 | 49 | 1.58 | |
8 | Halifax Town | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 46:44 | 2 | 49 | 1.58 | |
9 | Stockport County | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 44:46 | -2 | 46 | 1.48 | |
10 | Woking FC | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 42:48 | -6 | 44 | 1.42 | |
11 | Barnet FC | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 43:38 | 5 | 41 | 1.37 | |
12 | Hartlepool United | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 46:45 | 1 | 41 | 1.32 | |
13 | Torquay United | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 52:57 | -5 | 41 | 1.32 | |
14 | Dover Athletic | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 37:42 | -5 | 41 | 1.32 | |
15 | Sutton United | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 40:37 | 3 | 40 | 1.29 | |
16 | Eastleigh FC | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 39:45 | -6 | 39 | 1.26 | |
17 | Aldershot Town | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 | 39 | 1.26 | |
18 | Wrexham AFC | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 40:43 | -3 | 35 | 1.13 | |
19 | Maidenhead United | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 37:48 | -11 | 35 | 1.13 | |
20 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 32:39 | -7 | 33 | 1.10 | |
21 | Chesterfield FC | 31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 41:53 | -12 | 33 | 1.06 | |
22 | AFC Fylde | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 38:51 | -13 | 31 | 1.00 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 31 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | 28 | 0.90 | |
24 | Chorley FC | 31 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 28:55 | -27 | 25 | 0.81 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |