11.02.2023 | 16:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Solihull Moors | 2:1 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Boreham Wood | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Wealdstone FC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
28.02.2023 | 20:45 | Barnet FC | - | Oldham Athletic | 1:3 (1:1) | |
20:45 | Maidstone United | - | Scunthorpe United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
14.03.2023 | 20:45 | Maidenhead United | - | Aldershot Town | 1:1 (1:1) | |
20:45 | Notts County | - | Eastleigh FC | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | York City | - | Altrincham FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
28.03.2023 | 20:45 | Dorking Wanderers | - | Southend United | 1:0 (1:0) | |
04.04.2023 | 20:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Yeovil Town | 4:0 (2:0) | |
18.04.2023 | 20:45 | Chesterfield FC | - | Torquay United | 5:1 (3:0) | |
20:45 | Halifax Town | - | Bromley FC | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham AFC | 32 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 82:28 | 54 | 78 | |
2 | Notts County | 32 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 80:30 | 50 | 77 | |
3 | Chesterfield FC | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 63:40 | 23 | 59 | |
4 | Woking FC | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 56:33 | 23 | 59 | |
5 | Barnet FC | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 60:52 | 8 | 57 | |
6 | Boreham Wood | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 37:29 | 8 | 50 | |
7 | Bromley FC | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 47:40 | 7 | 48 | |
8 | Southend United | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 40:30 | 10 | 47 | |
9 | Eastleigh FC | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 39:39 | 0 | 47 | |
10 | Solihull Moors | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 49:46 | 3 | 43 | |
11 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 45:53 | -8 | 42 | |
12 | Wealdstone FC | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 37:52 | -15 | 42 | |
13 | Altrincham FC | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 45:56 | -11 | 40 | |
14 | Oldham Athletic | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 46:49 | -3 | 39 | |
15 | Aldershot Town | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 44:48 | -4 | 39 | |
16 | Halifax Town | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 33:40 | -7 | 39 | |
17 | Maidenhead United | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 36:46 | -10 | 37 | |
18 | Gateshead FC | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 44:47 | -3 | 35 | |
19 | Dorking Wanderers | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 45:70 | -25 | 34 | |
20 | Yeovil Town | 32 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 27:38 | -11 | 33 | |
21 | York City | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 36:42 | -6 | 32 | |
22 | Torquay United | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 35:59 | -24 | 29 | |
23 | Scunthorpe United | 32 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 37:63 | -26 | 24 | |
24 | Maidstone United | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 36:69 | -33 | 23 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |