11.10.2022 | 20:45 | York City | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:1 (0:1) | |
01.11.2022 | 20:45 | Altrincham FC | - | Wealdstone FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Scunthorpe United | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Barnet FC | - | Southend United | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Chesterfield FC | - | Gateshead FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Woking FC | - | Yeovil Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Maidstone United | - | Solihull Moors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Notts County | - | Bromley FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Torquay United | - | Aldershot Town | 6:1 (3:0) | ||
20:45 | Wrexham AFC | - | Maidenhead United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
06.12.2022 | 20:45 | Boreham Wood | - | Oldham Athletic | 2:1 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Halifax Town | - | Dorking Wanderers | 3:1 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | Wrexham AFC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 19 | |
3 | Boreham Wood | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | Wealdstone FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | Notts County | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:7 | 12 | 16 | |
6 | Solihull Moors | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 15 | |
7 | Bromley FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | Woking FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Eastleigh FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Barnet FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | York City | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | Southend United | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
13 | Maidstone United | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | Torquay United | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
15 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | Oldham Athletic | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 8 | |
17 | Halifax Town | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 8 | |
18 | Maidenhead United | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 7 | |
19 | Dorking Wanderers | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | 7 | |
20 | Yeovil Town | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
21 | Aldershot Town | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 | |
22 | Gateshead FC | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 5 | |
23 | Altrincham FC | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 4 | |
24 | Scunthorpe United | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | 3 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |