06.03.2021 | Bath City FC | - | Eastbourne Borough | no jug. | ||
Billericay Town | - | Chippenham Town | no jug. | |||
Chelmsford City | - | Hungerford Town | no jug. | |||
Dartford FC | - | Concord Rangers | no jug. | |||
Hampton & Richmond Borough | - | Braintree Town | no jug. | |||
Havant & Waterlooville | - | St. Albans City | no jug. | |||
Hemel Hempstead Town | - | Ebbsfleet United | no jug. | |||
Maidstone United | - | Oxford City | no jug. | |||
Slough Town | - | Tonbridge Angels | no jug. | |||
Welling United FC | - | Dorking FC | no jug. |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dartford FC | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 26:17 | 9 | 34 | |
2 | Dorking FC | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 33 | |
3 | Eastbourne Borough | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 36:26 | 10 | 33 | |
4 | Oxford City | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:16 | 15 | 29 | |
5 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:12 | 11 | 29 | |
6 | St. Albans City | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 29 | |
7 | Hungerford Town | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | 29 | |
8 | Ebbsfleet United | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:23 | 1 | 25 | |
9 | Havant & Waterlooville | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 20 | |
10 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 27:35 | -8 | 20 | |
11 | Maidstone United | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 19 | |
12 | Chelmsford City | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Dulwich Hamlet | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 16 | |
14 | Tonbridge Angels | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 16 | |
15 | Billericay Town | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | 16 | |
16 | Chippenham Town | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 16 | |
17 | Concord Rangers | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 14 | |
18 | Bath City FC | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 13 | |
19 | Braintree Town | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 19:34 | -15 | 13 | |
20 | Welling United FC | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | 12 | |
21 | Slough Town | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 12 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |