I | CD Ebro | - | Valencia | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Valencia | - | CD Ebro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 30.10.2018 19:30 | V: 04.12.2018 19:30 | Campeones: Valencia | ||||
I | Lugo | - | Levante | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Levante | - | Lugo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 30.10.2018 19:30 | V: 06.12.2018 12:00 | Campeones: Levante | ||||
I | Leganés | - | Rayo | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
V | Rayo | - | Leganés | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 30.10.2018 20:30 | V: 04.12.2018 20:30 | Campeones: Leganés | ||||
I | UE Sant Andreu | - | Atlético | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Atlético | - | UE Sant Andreu | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 30.10.2018 21:30 | V: 05.12.2018 19:30 | Campeones: Atlético | ||||
I | UD Melilla | - | Real Madrid | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
V | Real Madrid | - | UD Melilla | 6:1 (3:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2018 19:30 | V: 06.12.2018 16:15 | Campeones: Real Madrid | ||||
I | Mallorca | - | Valladolid | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Valladolid | - | Mallorca | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2018 20:30 | V: 05.12.2018 21:30 | Campeones: Valladolid | ||||
I | Córdoba | - | Getafe | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Getafe | - | Córdoba | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2018 20:30 | V: 04.12.2018 19:30 | Campeones: Getafe | ||||
I | Alavés | - | Girona | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Girona | - | Alavés | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2018 20:30 | V: 05.12.2018 19:30 | Campeones: Girona | ||||
I | CyD Leonesa | - | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Barcelona | - | CyD Leonesa | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2018 21:30 | V: 05.12.2018 21:30 | Campeones: Barcelona | ||||
I | Sporting | - | Eibar | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Eibar | - | Sporting | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 01.11.2018 12:00 | V: 06.12.2018 18:30 | Campeones: Sporting | ||||
I | CF Villanovense | - | Sevilla | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Sevilla | - | CF Villanovense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.11.2018 16:15 | V: 05.12.2018 20:30 | Campeones: Sevilla | ||||
I | Celta | - | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Real Sociedad | - | Celta | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 01.11.2018 16:15 | V: 05.12.2018 20:30 | Campeones: Real Sociedad | ||||
I | Almería | - | Villarreal | 3:3 (0:0) | ||
V | Villarreal | - | Almería | 8:0 (4:0) | ||
I: 01.11.2018 18:30 | V: 05.12.2018 20:30 | Campeones: Villarreal | ||||
I | Cádiz CF | - | Espanyol | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
V | Espanyol | - | Cádiz CF | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.11.2018 18:30 | V: 04.12.2018 21:30 | Campeones: Espanyol | ||||
I | Real Racing | - | Betis | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Betis | - | Real Racing | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 01.11.2018 20:45 | V: 06.12.2018 20:45 | Campeones: Betis | ||||
I | Athletic | - | Huesca | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
V | Huesca | - | Athletic | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
I: 28.11.2018 20:45 | V: 06.12.2018 18:30 | Campeones: Athletic | ||||