06.05.2022 | 21:00 | Betis B | - | CD Alcoyano | 3:2 (1:0) | |
07.05.2022 | 17:00 | Barcelona B | - | CE Sabadell | 0:2 (0:0) | |
17:00 | UE Costa Brava | - | UCAM Murcia CF | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | UE Cornellà | - | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Algeciras CF | - | Sevilla Atlético | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
08.05.2022 | 12:00 | Villarreal B | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 4:1 (2:1) | |
12:00 | Atlético Baleares | - | CD Castellón | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | FC Andorra | - | Albacete | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | RB Linense | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | Linares Deportivo | - | San Fernando CD | 3:0 (2:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Andorra | 35 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 57:33 | 24 | 67 | |
2 | Villarreal B | 35 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 61:31 | 30 | 65 | |
3 | Albacete | 35 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 49:30 | 19 | 64 | |
4 | CE Sabadell | 35 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 42:29 | 13 | 55 | |
5 | Atlético Baleares | 35 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 47:34 | 13 | 54 | |
6 | Linares Deportivo | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 51:41 | 10 | 54 | |
7 | Algeciras CF | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 46:38 | 8 | 52 | |
8 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 35 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 38:30 | 8 | 52 | |
9 | CD Alcoyano | 35 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 39:35 | 4 | 51 | |
10 | Barcelona B | 35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 51:48 | 3 | 51 | |
11 | Real Madrid Castilla | 35 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 56:45 | 11 | 49 | |
12 | CD Castellón | 35 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 33:39 | -6 | 49 | |
13 | San Fernando CD | 35 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 48:51 | -3 | 47 | |
14 | RB Linense | 35 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 27:41 | -14 | 43 | |
15 | Sevilla Atlético | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 33:49 | -16 | 43 | |
16 | UE Cornellà | 35 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 33:45 | -12 | 42 | |
17 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 36:55 | -19 | 39 | |
18 | UCAM Murcia CF | 35 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 40:52 | -12 | 34 | |
19 | UE Costa Brava | 35 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 21:44 | -23 | 29 | |
20 | Betis B | 35 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 23:61 | -38 | 21 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |