13.04.2019 | 16:30 | Unión Adarve | - | Rápido de Bouzas | 1:2 (1:0) | |
20:00 | Ponferradina | - | CDA Navalcarnero | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Salamanca CF UDS | - | Unionistas CF | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
14.04.2019 | 12:00 | UD SS Reyes | - | Las Palmas Atlético | 0:2 (0:0) | |
12:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Valladolid B | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | Celta B | - | CF Internacional | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Deportivo B | - | Atlético B | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Burgos CF | - | CyD Leonesa | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Coruxo FC | - | Pontevedra CF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | CD Guijuelo | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 2:1 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 33 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 42:19 | 23 | 61 | |
2 | Atlético B | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 49:28 | 21 | 58 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 44:24 | 20 | 56 | |
4 | Pontevedra CF | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 40:30 | 10 | 56 | |
5 | Real Madrid Castilla | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 53:42 | 11 | 55 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 33 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 46:31 | 15 | 55 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 32:30 | 2 | 52 | |
8 | UD SS Reyes | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 47:37 | 10 | 51 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 33 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 35:34 | 1 | 46 | |
10 | CF Internacional | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 44:47 | -3 | 44 | |
11 | Unionistas CF | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 | 43 | |
12 | Celta B | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 37:39 | -2 | 42 | |
13 | Valladolid B | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | 42 | |
14 | Salamanca CF UDS | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 32:36 | -4 | 39 | |
15 | Burgos CF | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 23:29 | -6 | 38 | |
16 | Las Palmas Atlético | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 20:30 | -10 | 38 | |
17 | Rápido de Bouzas | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 24:40 | -16 | 35 | |
18 | Unión Adarve | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 36:49 | -13 | 33 | |
19 | CDA Navalcarnero | 33 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 32:59 | -27 | 24 | |
20 | Deportivo B | 33 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 22:46 | -24 | 20 |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |