17.10.2020 | 16:30 | SD Amorebieta | - | CD Laredo | 2:1 (1:0) | |
17:00 | UD Mutilvera | - | CD Izarra | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18.10.2020 | 12:00 | CD Tudelano | - | SD Ejea | 2:0 (2:0) | |
17:00 | Haro Deportivo | - | CD Calahorra | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Real Sociedad B | - | SD Leioa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Arenas de Getxo | - | Bilbao Athletic | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Real Racing | - | Club Portugalete | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
14.11.2020 | 12:00 | CD Ebro | - | SD Logroñés | 0:0 (0:0) | |
15.11.2020 | 12:00 | SD Tarazona | - | Osasuna B | 1:0 (1:0) | |
18.11.2020 | 17:00 | Real Unión | - | Alavés B | 1:2 (0:2) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alavés B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
Bilbao Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Club Portugalete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Real Racing | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Barakaldo CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
11 | SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | CD Calahorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
SD Tarazona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
7 | CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
10 | SD Ejea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Próxima ronda | |
Descenso | |
Ascenso | |
Próxima ronda | |
Descenso |