21.11.2020 | 18:30 | CD Laredo | - | Real Racing | 0:0 (0:0) | |
22.11.2020 | 12:00 | Real Sociedad B | - | Real Unión | 0:1 (0:1) | |
16:30 | Alavés B | - | SD Amorebieta | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Barakaldo CF | - | Arenas de Getxo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | SD Leioa | - | Bilbao Athletic | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
28.11.2020 | 16:00 | Osasuna B | - | CD Izarra | 3:2 (0:1) | |
29.11.2020 | 12:00 | SD Ejea | - | SD Logroñés | 0:0 (0:0) | |
12:00 | CD Tudelano | - | UD Mutilvera | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
16:30 | CD Calahorra | - | SD Tarazona | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Haro Deportivo | - | CD Ebro | 1:2 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Alavés B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 10 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | Real Unión | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Real Racing | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Arenas de Getxo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | CD Laredo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
9 | Club Portugalete | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | SD Leioa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Ebro | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | CD Calahorra | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 11 | |
3 | SD Tarazona | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 11 | |
4 | SD Logroñés | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | UD Mutilvera | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | CD Tudelano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Osasuna B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | CD Izarra | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | SD Ejea | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 3 | |
10 | Haro Deportivo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 |
Ascenso | |
Próxima ronda | |
Descenso | |
Ascenso | |
Próxima ronda | |
Descenso |