02.03.2018 | 21:00 | Real Oviedo | - | Barcelona B | 0:0 (0:0) | |
03.03.2018 | 16:00 | Numancia | - | Zaragoza | 1:2 (1:1) | |
18:00 | Osasuna | - | Cádiz CF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | CyD Leonesa | - | CF Reus Deportiu | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
20:00 | Lugo | - | Granada | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
04.03.2018 | 12:00 | Lorca FC | - | Albacete | 1:2 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | Tenerife | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
18:00 | Sevilla Atlético | - | Sporting | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Alcorcón | - | Córdoba | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
18:00 | Valladolid | - | Rayo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Huesca | - | Almería | 2:2 (1:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huesca | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 44:26 | 18 | 56 | |
2 | Rayo | 29 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 49:32 | 17 | 51 | |
3 | Granada | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 42:31 | 11 | 49 | |
4 | Cádiz CF | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 28:17 | 11 | 48 | |
5 | Sporting | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 40:27 | 13 | 46 | |
6 | Real Oviedo | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 40:31 | 9 | 46 | |
7 | Osasuna | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 32:24 | 8 | 46 | |
8 | Numancia | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 35:30 | 5 | 44 | |
9 | Lugo | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 32:33 | -1 | 44 | |
10 | Zaragoza | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 35:31 | 4 | 43 | |
11 | Valladolid | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 50:44 | 6 | 43 | |
12 | Tenerife | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 41:34 | 7 | 40 | |
13 | Albacete | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | 39 | |
14 | CF Reus Deportiu | 29 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | 37 | |
15 | Almería | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 30:32 | -2 | 37 | |
16 | Barcelona B | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 | 35 | |
17 | Alcorcón | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | 34 | |
18 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 31:39 | -8 | 33 | |
19 | CyD Leonesa | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 38:47 | -9 | 32 | |
20 | Córdoba | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 35:53 | -18 | 25 | |
21 | Lorca FC | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 24:47 | -23 | 18 | |
22 | Sevilla Atlético | 29 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 17:42 | -25 | 16 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |