09.03.2018 | 21:00 | Tenerife | - | Real Oviedo | 3:1 (2:0) | |
10.03.2018 | 16:00 | Granada | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 0:1 (0:1) | |
18:00 | Alcorcón | - | Valladolid | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Almería | - | Rayo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Sevilla Atlético | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
11.03.2018 | 12:00 | Zaragoza | - | Lorca FC | 3:1 (2:0) | |
16:00 | Barcelona B | - | Numancia | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Albacete | - | Osasuna | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Córdoba | - | Lugo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Sporting | - | CyD Leonesa | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | CF Reus Deportiu | - | Huesca | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huesca | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 44:26 | 18 | 57 | |
2 | Rayo | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 50:32 | 18 | 54 | |
3 | Cádiz CF | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 32:18 | 14 | 51 | |
4 | Sporting | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 44:27 | 17 | 49 | |
5 | Granada | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 42:32 | 10 | 49 | |
6 | Osasuna | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 32:24 | 8 | 47 | |
7 | Zaragoza | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 38:32 | 6 | 46 | |
8 | Real Oviedo | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 41:34 | 7 | 46 | |
9 | Numancia | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:32 | 5 | 45 | |
10 | Valladolid | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50:44 | 6 | 44 | |
11 | Lugo | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 32:34 | -2 | 44 | |
12 | Tenerife | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44:35 | 9 | 43 | |
13 | Albacete | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | 40 | |
14 | CF Reus Deportiu | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | 38 | |
15 | Almería | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30:33 | -3 | 37 | |
16 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 32:39 | -7 | 36 | |
17 | Barcelona B | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | 36 | |
18 | Alcorcón | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | 35 | |
19 | CyD Leonesa | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 38:51 | -13 | 32 | |
20 | Córdoba | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 36:53 | -17 | 28 | |
21 | Lorca FC | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 25:50 | -25 | 18 | |
22 | Sevilla Atlético | 30 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 18:46 | -28 | 16 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |