I Hibernians FC - FCI Levadia 3:2 (2:0)
V FCI Levadia - Hibernians FC 1:1 (0:0)
I: 19.07.2022 20:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: Hibernians FC
I KF Tiranë - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
V Zrinjski Mostar - KF Tiranë 3:2 (2:0)
I: 19.07.2022 20:00 V: 28.07.2022 21:00 Campeones: Zrinjski Mostar
I SP La Fiorita - KF Ballkani 0:4 (0:2)
V KF Ballkani - SP La Fiorita 6:0 (2:0)
I: 19.07.2022 20:45 V: 26.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: KF Ballkani
I Botev Plovdiv - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
V APOEL Nikosia - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
I: 20.07.2022 19:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: APOEL Nikosia
I Víkingur - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:1)
V DAC Dunajská Streda - Víkingur 2:0 (2:0)
I: 20.07.2022 19:00 V: 28.07.2022 21:00 Campeones: DAC Dunajská Streda
I FK Sutjeska - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
V KÍ Klaksvík - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
I: 20.07.2022 21:00 V: 27.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: KÍ Klaksvík
I FK Kyzylzhar - NK Osijek 1:2 (0:0)
V NK Osijek - FK Kyzylzhar 0:2 (0:0)
I: 21.07.2022 14:00 V: 28.07.2022 20:30 Campeones: FK Kyzylzhar
I FK Kairat - Kisvárda FC 0:1 (0:0)
V Kisvárda FC - FK Kairat 1:0 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 16:00 V: 28.07.2022 18:00 Campeones: Kisvárda FC
I FK Liepāja - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
V BSC Young Boys - FK Liepāja 3:0 (2:0)
I: 21.07.2022 16:00 V: 28.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: BSC Young Boys
I Tobyl Kostanay - Lincoln Red Imps 2:0 (0:0)
V Lincoln Red Imps - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:1)
I: 21.07.2022 16:00 V: 26.07.2022 18:00 Campeones: Tobyl Kostanay
I FC Ararat-Armenia - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
V Paide Linnameeskond - FC Ararat-Armenia 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
I: 21.07.2022 17:00 V: 28.07.2022 18:00 Campeones: Paide Linnameeskond
I Valmiera FC - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (1:1)
V KF Shkëndija 79 - Valmiera FC 3:1 (2:1)
I: 21.07.2022 17:00 V: 28.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: KF Shkëndija 79
I Makedonija GP - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
V CSKA Sofia - Makedonija GP 4:0 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 17:30 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: CSKA Sofia
I FC Saburtalo - FCSB 1:0 (1:0)
V FCSB - FC Saburtalo 4:2 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 18:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:30 Campeones: FCSB
I Zira FK - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:2)
V Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zira FK 0:0 (0:0)
I: 21.07.2022 18:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:30 Campeones: Maccabi Tel Aviv
I SJK Seinäjoki - Lillestrøm SK 0:1 (0:0)
V Lillestrøm SK - SJK Seinäjoki 5:2 (2:1)
I: 21.07.2022 18:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: Lillestrøm SK
I Molde FK - IF Elfsborg 4:1 (0:1)
V IF Elfsborg - Molde FK 1:2 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 18:00 V: 28.07.2022 18:45 Campeones: Molde FK
I FC Koper - FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:0)
V FC Vaduz - FC Koper 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) pró.
I: 21.07.2022 18:00 V: 28.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: FC Vaduz
I Kuopion PS - FC Milsami 2:2 (0:0)
V FC Milsami - Kuopion PS 1:4 (1:1)
I: 21.07.2022 18:00 V: 28.07.2022 18:00 Campeones: Kuopion PS
I Lech Poznań - Dinamo Batumi 5:0 (3:0)
V Dinamo Batumi - Lech Poznań 1:1 (0:0)
I: 21.07.2022 18:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: Lech Poznań
I FK Sūduva - Viborg FF 0:1 (0:0)
V Viborg FF - FK Sūduva 1:0 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 18:30 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: Viborg FF
I Pogoń Szczecin - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:1)
V Brøndby IF - Pogoń Szczecin 4:0 (2:0)
I: 21.07.2022 18:30 V: 28.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: Brøndby IF
I MFK Ružomberok - Riga FC 0:3 (0:2)
V Riga FC - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 18:30 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: Riga FC
I Gżira United - Radnički Niš 2:2 (0:1)
V Radnički Niš - Gżira United 1:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) pn.
I: 21.07.2022 19:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: Gżira United
I Fehérvár FC - Gabala FK 4:1 (1:1)
V Gabala FK - Fehérvár FC 2:1 (1:1)
I: 21.07.2022 19:00 V: 28.07.2022 18:00 Campeones: Fehérvár FC
I Rapid Wien - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0)
V Lechia Gdańsk - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:2)
I: 21.07.2022 19:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:45 Campeones: Rapid Wien
I St. Joseph's FC - Slavia Praga 0:4 (0:3)
V Slavia Praga - St. Joseph's FC 7:0 (4:0)
I: 21.07.2022 19:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: Slavia Praga
I B36 Tórshavn - SP Tre Fiori 1:0 (0:0)
V SP Tre Fiori - B36 Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
I: 21.07.2022 19:00 V: 28.07.2022 20:45 Campeones: B36 Tórshavn
I Basilea - Crusaders FC 2:0 (1:0)
V Crusaders FC - Basilea 1:1 (0:1)
I: 21.07.2022 19:00 V: 28.07.2022 21:00 Campeones: Basilea
I Royal Antwerp FC - Drita Gjilan 0:0 (0:0)
V Drita Gjilan - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:0)
I: 21.07.2022 19:00 V: 28.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: Royal Antwerp FC
I CS Petrocub - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
V KF Laçi - CS Petrocub 1:4 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 19:00 V: 28.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: CS Petrocub
I Levski Sofia - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
V PAOK Saloniki - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
I: 21.07.2022 19:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:30 Campeones: Levski Sofia
I Vorskla Poltava - AIK Solna 3:2 (2:2)
V AIK Solna - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) pró.
I: 21.07.2022 19:00 V: 27.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: AIK Solna
I Sparta Praga - Viking FK 0:0 (0:0)
V Viking FK - Sparta Praga 2:1 (1:1)
I: 21.07.2022 19:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: Viking FK
I Aris Limassol FC - Neftçi PFK 2:0 (0:0)
V Neftçi PFK - Aris Limassol FC 3:0 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 19:30 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: Neftçi PFK
I Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Dinamo Minsk 2:1 (1:0)
V Dinamo Minsk - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:0)
I: 21.07.2022 19:30 V: 28.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
I CFR Cluj - Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:0 (2:0)
V Inter Club d'Escaldes - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 19:30 V: 27.07.2022 17:00 Campeones: CFR Cluj
I İstanbul Başakşehir - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:1)
V Maccabi Netanya - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 (0:1)
I: 21.07.2022 19:45 V: 28.07.2022 18:45 Campeones: İstanbul Başakşehir
I Aris Saloniki - FK Gomel 5:1 (3:1)
V FK Gomel - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
I: 21.07.2022 20:00 V: 27.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: Aris Saloniki
I Sepsi OSK - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 (1:1)
V Olimpija Ljubljana - Sepsi OSK 2:4 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) pn.
I: 21.07.2022 20:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: Sepsi OSK
I RFCU Luxemburg - FK Čukarički 1:4 (1:2)
V FK Čukarički - RFCU Luxemburg 4:0 (2:0)
I: 21.07.2022 20:00 V: 28.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: FK Čukarički
I Velež Mostar - Hamrun Spartans 0:1 (0:1)
V Hamrun Spartans - Velež Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 20:30 V: 28.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: Hamrun Spartans
I Spartak Trnava - Newtown AFC 4:1 (3:1)
V Newtown AFC - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 20:30 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: Spartak Trnava
I AZ Alkmaar - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (1:0)
V FK Tuzla City - AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:1)
I: 21.07.2022 20:30 V: 28.07.2022 20:45 Campeones: AZ Alkmaar
I HNK Rijeka - Djurgårdens IF 1:2 (1:1)
V Djurgårdens IF - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (0:0)
I: 21.07.2022 20:30 V: 28.07.2022 19:00 Campeones: Djurgårdens IF
I St Patrick's Athletic - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:1)
V NŠ Mura - St Patrick's Athletic 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
I: 21.07.2022 20:45 V: 28.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: St Patrick's Athletic
I Motherwell FC - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
V Sligo Rovers - Motherwell FC 2:0 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 20:45 V: 28.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: Sligo Rovers
I FK Vllaznia - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:1)
V CS Universitatea Craiova - FK Vllaznia 3:0 (0:0)
I: 21.07.2022 21:00 V: 28.07.2022 19:30 Campeones: CS Universitatea Craiova
I BATE Borisov - Konyaspor 0:3 (0:1)
V Konyaspor - BATE Borisov 2:0 (2:0)
I: 21.07.2022 21:00 V: 28.07.2022 20:00 Campeones: Konyaspor
I Raków Częstochowa - Astaná 5:0 (2:0)
V Astaná - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:1)
I: 21.07.2022 21:00 V: 28.07.2022 17:00 Campeones: Raków Częstochowa
I Breiðablik - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (0:0)
V FK Budućnost Podgorica - Breiðablik 2:1 (1:0)
I: 21.07.2022 21:15 V: 28.07.2022 20:30 Campeones: Breiðablik
I Vitória Guimarães - Puskás FC 3:0 (2:0)
V Puskás FC - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
I: 21.07.2022 21:30 V: 28.07.2022 21:00 Campeones: Vitória Guimarães
I Víkingur Reykjavík - The New Saints 2:0 (1:0)
V The New Saints - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
I: 21.07.2022 21:30 V: 26.07.2022 19:15 Campeones: Víkingur Reykjavík