I | FK Ufa | - | NK Domžale | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | NK Domžale | - | FK Ufa | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 16:00 | V: 02.08.2018 20:30 | Campeones: FK Ufa | ||||
I | FK Ventspils | - | Girondins de Burdeos | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Girondins de Burdeos | - | FK Ventspils | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 16:45 | V: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Campeones: Girondins de Burdeos | ||||
I | FK Spartaks | - | SP La Fiorita | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
V | SP La Fiorita | - | FK Spartaks | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 17:00 | V: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Campeones: FK Spartaks | ||||
I | FK Kairat | - | AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | AZ Alkmaar | - | FK Kairat | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 17:00 | V: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Campeones: FK Kairat | ||||
I | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Pyunik FC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Pyunik FC | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 17:00 | V: 31.07.2018 18:00 | Campeones: Pyunik FC | ||||
I | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | Vitesse | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Vitesse | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 17:00 | V: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Campeones: Vitesse | ||||
I | Rudar Velenje | - | FCSB | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | FCSB | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 17:30 | V: 02.08.2018 20:30 | Campeones: FCSB | ||||
I | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Víkingur | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Víkingur | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 18:00 | V: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Campeones: Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
I | Balzan FC | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Slovan Bratislava | - | Balzan FC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 18:00 | V: 02.08.2018 19:30 | Campeones: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
I | Hapoel Haifa | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Hapoel Haifa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 18:00 | V: 02.08.2018 21:15 | Campeones: Hapoel Haifa | ||||
I | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | NK Maribor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | NK Maribor | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 18:00 | V: 02.08.2018 20:15 | Campeones: NK Maribor | ||||
I | F91 Dudelange | - | Drita Gjilan | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Drita Gjilan | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 18:30 | V: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Campeones: F91 Dudelange | ||||
I | RB Leipzig | - | BK Häcken | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
V | BK Häcken | - | RB Leipzig | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 18:30 | V: 02.08.2018 18:30 | Campeones: RB Leipzig | ||||
I | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Valletta FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Valletta FC | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:00 | V: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Campeones: Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
I | APOEL Nikosia | - | FC Flora | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FC Flora | - | APOEL Nikosia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:00 | V: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Campeones: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
I | Molde FK | - | KF Laçi | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | KF Laçi | - | Molde FK | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:00 | V: 02.08.2018 17:00 | Campeones: Molde FK | ||||
I | FK Žalgiris | - | FC Vaduz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Vaduz | - | FK Žalgiris | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:00 | V: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: FK Žalgiris | ||||
I | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Radnički Niš | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Radnički Niš | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:00 | V: 02.08.2018 21:00 | Campeones: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
I | CSKA Sofia | - | FC Admira Wacker | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
V | FC Admira Wacker | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:00 | V: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: CSKA Sofia | ||||
I | Budapest Honvéd | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Progrès Niedercorn | - | Budapest Honvéd | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:00 | V: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: Progrès Niedercorn | ||||
I | Djurgårdens IF | - | FK Mariupol | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FK Mariupol | - | Djurgårdens IF | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró. | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:00 | V: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: FK Mariupol | ||||
I | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Rio Ave FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Rio Ave FC | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4:4 (2:1) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:20 | V: 02.08.2018 21:00 | Campeones: Jagiellonia Białystok | ||||
I | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Lech Poznań | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Lech Poznań | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) pró. | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:30 | V: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Campeones: Lech Poznań | ||||
I | FC Nordsjælland | - | AIK Solna | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | AIK Solna | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:45 | V: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: FC Nordsjælland | ||||
I | LASK | - | Lillestrøm SK | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Lillestrøm SK | - | LASK | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:45 | V: 02.08.2018 18:30 | Campeones: LASK | ||||
I | Dinamo Brest | - | Atromitos | 4:3 (2:0) | ||
V | Atromitos | - | Dinamo Brest | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 19:45 | V: 02.08.2018 19:15 | Campeones: Dinamo Brest | ||||
I | The New Saints | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Lincoln Red Imps | - | The New Saints | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:00 | V: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: The New Saints | ||||
I | FC Santa Coloma | - | Valur Reykjavík | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Valur Reykjavík | - | FC Santa Coloma | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:00 | V: 02.08.2018 22:00 | Campeones: Valur Reykjavík | ||||
I | FK Sutjeska | - | FC Alashkert | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Alashkert | - | FK Sutjeska | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:00 | V: 02.08.2018 17:00 | Campeones: FC Alashkert | ||||
I | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Crusaders FC | 5:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Crusaders FC | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:00 | V: 02.08.2018 21:00 | Campeones: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
I | Górnik Zabrze | - | AS Trenčín | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | AS Trenčín | - | Górnik Zabrze | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:00 | V: 02.08.2018 17:30 | Campeones: AS Trenčín | ||||
I | B36 Tórshavn | - | Beşiktaş | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Beşiktaş | - | B36 Tórshavn | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:00 | V: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Campeones: Beşiktaş | ||||
I | KRC Genk | - | CS FOLA Esch | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
V | CS FOLA Esch | - | KRC Genk | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:00 | V: 01.08.2018 18:00 | Campeones: KRC Genk | ||||
I | Hajduk Split | - | Slavia Sofia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Slavia Sofia | - | Hajduk Split | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:00 | V: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Campeones: Hajduk Split | ||||
I | FC St. Gallen | - | Sarpsborg 08 | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Sarpsborg 08 | - | FC St. Gallen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:15 | V: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Campeones: Sarpsborg 08 | ||||
I | Atalanta | - | FK Sarajevo | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
V | FK Sarajevo | - | Atalanta | 0:8 (0:5) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:30 | V: 02.08.2018 20:15 | Campeones: Atalanta | ||||
I | Partizan | - | FK Trakai | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Trakai | - | Partizan | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:30 | V: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Campeones: Partizan | ||||
I | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Apollon Limassol | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:30 | V: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: Apollon Limassol | ||||
I | Aberdeen FC | - | Burnley FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Burnley FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) pró. | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:45 | V: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Campeones: Burnley FC | ||||
I | Dundalk FC | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | AEK Larnaca | - | Dundalk FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:45 | V: 02.08.2018 17:30 | Campeones: AEK Larnaca | ||||
I | Spartak Subotica | - | Sparta Praga | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Sparta Praga | - | Spartak Subotica | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:45 | V: 02.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: Spartak Subotica | ||||
I | NK Osijek | - | Rangers FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Rangers FC | - | NK Osijek | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:45 | V: 02.08.2018 20:45 | Campeones: Rangers FC | ||||
I | Hibernian FC | - | Asteras Tripolis | 3:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Asteras Tripolis | - | Hibernian FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 20:45 | V: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Campeones: Hibernian FC | ||||
I | UMF Stjarnan | - | FC København | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | FC København | - | UMF Stjarnan | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 21:00 | V: 02.08.2018 20:00 | Campeones: FC København | ||||
I | FC DAC 1904 | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
V | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC DAC 1904 | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 21:00 | V: 02.08.2018 18:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
I | Sevilla | - | Újpest FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
V | Újpest FC | - | Sevilla | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 26.07.2018 21:45 | V: 02.08.2018 21:00 | Campeones: Sevilla | ||||