I | Pyunik FC | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Pyunik FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 07.08.2018 18:00 | V: 16.08.2018 19:30 | Campeones: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
I | FK Ufa | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Progrès Niedercorn | - | FK Ufa | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 16:00 | V: 16.08.2018 17:00 | Campeones: FK Ufa | ||||
I | FC Alashkert | - | CFR Cluj | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | CFR Cluj | - | FC Alashkert | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 18:00 | V: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: CFR Cluj | ||||
I | FK Spartaks | - | FK Sūduva | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Sūduva | - | FK Spartaks | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 18:00 | V: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: FK Sūduva | ||||
I | Hapoel Haifa | - | Atalanta | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
V | Atalanta | - | Hapoel Haifa | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 18:00 | V: 16.08.2018 20:00 | Campeones: Atalanta | ||||
I | RB Leipzig | - | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
V | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | RB Leipzig | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 18:30 | V: 16.08.2018 18:30 | Campeones: RB Leipzig | ||||
I | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Zrinjski Mostar | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:00 | V: 16.08.2018 20:00 | Campeones: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
I | FC Sheriff | - | Valur Reykjavík | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Valur Reykjavík | - | FC Sheriff | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:00 | V: 16.08.2018 21:00 | Campeones: FC Sheriff | ||||
I | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | APOEL Nikosia | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
V | APOEL Nikosia | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:00 | V: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
I | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FK Kukësi | 5:2 (4:1) | ||
V | FK Kukësi | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:00 | V: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
I | FK Mariupol | - | Girondins de Burdeos | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
V | Girondins de Burdeos | - | FK Mariupol | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:00 | V: 16.08.2018 20:45 | Campeones: Girondins de Burdeos | ||||
I | Dinamo Minsk | - | Zenit | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
V | Zenit | - | Dinamo Minsk | 8:1 (1:0, 4:0) pró. | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:00 | V: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: Zenit | ||||
I | Sturm Graz | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | AEK Larnaca | - | Sturm Graz | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:00 | V: 16.08.2018 17:30 | Campeones: AEK Larnaca | ||||
I | Sigma Olomouc | - | FK Kairat | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FK Kairat | - | Sigma Olomouc | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:00 | V: 16.08.2018 16:00 | Campeones: Sigma Olomouc | ||||
I | AS Trenčín | - | Feyenoord | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
V | Feyenoord | - | AS Trenčín | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:00 | V: 16.08.2018 20:30 | Campeones: AS Trenčín | ||||
I | Apollon Limassol | - | Dinamo Brest | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Brest | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:00 | V: 16.08.2018 19:45 | Campeones: Apollon Limassol | ||||
I | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Gante | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Gante | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:20 | V: 16.08.2018 20:30 | Campeones: Gante | ||||
I | CSKA Sofia | - | FC København | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
V | FC København | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:45 | V: 16.08.2018 18:30 | Campeones: FC København | ||||
I | FC Nordsjælland | - | Partizan | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Partizan | - | FC Nordsjælland | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 19:45 | V: 16.08.2018 20:30 | Campeones: Partizan | ||||
I | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | HJK Helsinki | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | HJK Helsinki | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:00 | V: 16.08.2018 18:00 | Campeones: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
I | KRC Genk | - | Lech Poznań | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Lech Poznań | - | KRC Genk | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:00 | V: 16.08.2018 20:15 | Campeones: KRC Genk | ||||
I | Olympiacos | - | FC Luzern | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
V | FC Luzern | - | Olympiacos | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:00 | V: 16.08.2018 19:30 | Campeones: Olympiacos | ||||
I | Vitesse | - | Basilea | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Basilea | - | Vitesse | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:00 | V: 16.08.2018 20:00 | Campeones: Basilea | ||||
I | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | Burnley FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Burnley FC | - | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró. | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:00 | V: 16.08.2018 20:45 | Campeones: Burnley FC | ||||
I | Beşiktaş | - | LASK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | LASK | - | Beşiktaş | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:00 | V: 16.08.2018 19:45 | Campeones: Beşiktaş | ||||
I | Zorya Lugansk | - | Sporting Braga | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Sporting Braga | - | Zorya Lugansk | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:30 | V: 16.08.2018 21:30 | Campeones: Zorya Lugansk | ||||
I | Cork City | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Rosenborg BK | - | Cork City | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:45 | V: 16.08.2018 20:45 | Campeones: Rosenborg BK | ||||
I | The New Saints | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
V | FC Midtjylland | - | The New Saints | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:45 | V: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: FC Midtjylland | ||||
I | Hibernian FC | - | Molde FK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Molde FK | - | Hibernian FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:45 | V: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: Molde FK | ||||
I | Hajduk Split | - | FCSB | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FCSB | - | Hajduk Split | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:45 | V: 16.08.2018 20:30 | Campeones: FCSB | ||||
I | Sarpsborg 08 | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | HNK Rijeka | - | Sarpsborg 08 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:45 | V: 16.08.2018 20:45 | Campeones: Sarpsborg 08 | ||||
I | Rangers FC | - | NK Maribor | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
V | NK Maribor | - | Rangers FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:45 | V: 16.08.2018 20:15 | Campeones: Rangers FC | ||||
I | Spartak Subotica | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Brøndby IF | - | Spartak Subotica | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 20:45 | V: 16.08.2018 20:00 | Campeones: Brøndby IF | ||||
I | Legia Warszawa | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
V | F91 Dudelange | - | Legia Warszawa | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 21:00 | V: 16.08.2018 20:00 | Campeones: F91 Dudelange | ||||
I | Slovan Bratislava | - | Rapid Wien | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Rapid Wien | - | Slovan Bratislava | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 21:05 | V: 16.08.2018 20:30 | Campeones: Rapid Wien | ||||
I | Sevilla | - | FK Žalgiris | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FK Žalgiris | - | Sevilla | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
I: 09.08.2018 21:45 | V: 16.08.2018 19:00 | Campeones: Sevilla | ||||