I | BIIK Kazygurt | - | 1. FFC Frankfurt | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
V | 1. FFC Frankfurt | - | BIIK Kazygurt | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 08.10.2014 10:00 | V: 16.10.2014 15:00 | Campeones: 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||||
I | Ryazan-VDV | - | FC Rosengård | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Rosengård | - | Ryazan-VDV | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 08.10.2014 13:00 | V: 15.10.2014 19:00 | Campeones: FC Rosengård | ||||
I | Apollon Limassol | - | Brøndby IF | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Brøndby IF | - | Apollon Limassol | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0) pró. | ||
I: 08.10.2014 15:00 | V: 16.10.2014 18:30 | Campeones: Brøndby IF | ||||
I | Medyk Konin | - | Glasgow City FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Glasgow City FC | - | Medyk Konin | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0) pró. | ||
I: 08.10.2014 15:30 | V: 15.10.2014 20:30 | Campeones: Glasgow City FC | ||||
I | Gintra Universitetas | - | AC Sparta Praha | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | AC Sparta Praha | - | Gintra Universitetas | 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 08.10.2014 17:00 | V: 15.10.2014 18:00 | Campeones: Gintra Universitetas | ||||
I | Stabæk FK | - | Wolfsburgo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Wolfsburgo | - | Stabæk FK | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 08.10.2014 18:00 | V: 16.10.2014 17:00 | Campeones: Wolfsburgo | ||||
I | MTK Hungaria | - | SV Neulengbach | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | SV Neulengbach | - | MTK Hungaria | 2:2 (0:0, 1:2) pró. | ||
I: 08.10.2014 18:00 | V: 15.10.2014 19:00 | Campeones: SV Neulengbach | ||||
I | ŽNK Osijek | - | FC Zürich Frauen | 2:5 (1:1) | ||
V | FC Zürich Frauen | - | ŽNK Osijek | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.10.2014 18:00 | V: 15.10.2014 19:00 | Campeones: FC Zürich Frauen | ||||
I | Slavia Praha | - | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Barcelona | - | Slavia Praha | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 08.10.2014 18:30 | V: 15.10.2014 19:00 | Campeones: Barcelona | ||||
I | ŽNK Pomurje | - | ASD Torres Calcio | 2:4 (0:2) | ||
V | ASD Torres Calcio | - | ŽNK Pomurje | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.10.2014 19:00 | V: 15.10.2014 20:45 | Campeones: ASD Torres Calcio | ||||
I | FC Twente | - | París Saint-Germain | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
V | París Saint-Germain | - | FC Twente | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.10.2014 19:00 | V: 15.10.2014 21:00 | Campeones: París Saint-Germain | ||||
I | Liverpool | - | Linköpings FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Linköpings FC | - | Liverpool | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 08.10.2014 19:30 | V: 16.10.2014 19:00 | Campeones: Linköpings FC | ||||
I | Atlético Ouriense | - | Fortuna Hjørring | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
V | Fortuna Hjørring | - | Atlético Ouriense | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 08.10.2014 20:45 | V: 15.10.2014 15:00 | Campeones: Fortuna Hjørring | ||||
I | UMF Stjarnan | - | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 2:5 (1:3) | ||
V | Zvezda 2005 Perm | - | UMF Stjarnan | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 08.10.2014 22:00 | V: 16.10.2014 15:00 | Campeones: Zvezda 2005 Perm | ||||
I | Raheny United | - | Bristol Academy WFC | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
V | Bristol Academy WFC | - | Raheny United | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.10.2014 20:30 | V: 16.10.2014 20:30 | Campeones: Bristol Academy WFC | ||||
I | ACF Brescia | - | Lyon | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
V | Lyon | - | ACF Brescia | 9:0 (5:0) | ||
I: 09.10.2014 20:30 | V: 15.10.2014 19:00 | Campeones: Lyon | ||||