I | Ryazan-VDV | - | Lyon | 0:9 (0:5) | ||
V | Lyon | - | Ryazan-VDV | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 11.09.2019 14:00 | V: 25.09.2019 16:30 | Campeones: Lyon | ||||
I | FK Minsk | - | FC Zürich Frauen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Zürich Frauen | - | FK Minsk | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
I: 11.09.2019 16:00 | V: 26.09.2019 19:00 | Campeones: FK Minsk | ||||
I | FK Vllaznia | - | Fortuna Hjørring | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Fortuna Hjørring | - | FK Vllaznia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 11.09.2019 18:00 | V: 25.09.2019 18:00 | Campeones: Fortuna Hjørring | ||||
I | FK Chertanovo Moskva | - | Glasgow City FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Glasgow City FC | - | FK Chertanovo Moskva | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 11.09.2019 18:00 | V: 26.09.2019 20:30 | Campeones: Glasgow City FC | ||||
I | KFF Mitrovica | - | Wolfsburgo | 0:10 (0:3) | ||
V | Wolfsburgo | - | KFF Mitrovica | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 11.09.2019 18:00 | V: 25.09.2019 18:00 | Campeones: Wolfsburgo | ||||
I | Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC | - | Bayern Múnich | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Bayern Múnich | - | Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.09.2019 18:45 | V: 25.09.2019 19:00 | Campeones: Bayern Múnich | ||||
I | Piteå IF | - | Brøndby IF | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Brøndby IF | - | Piteå IF | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.09.2019 19:00 | V: 26.09.2019 18:00 | Campeones: Brøndby IF | ||||
I | SKN St. Pölten | - | FC Twente | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
V | FC Twente | - | SKN St. Pölten | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 11.09.2019 19:10 | V: 25.09.2019 19:00 | Campeones: FC Twente | ||||
I | Juventus | - | Barcelona | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Barcelona | - | Juventus | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 11.09.2019 20:30 | V: 25.09.2019 18:30 | Campeones: Barcelona | ||||
I | Hibernian LFC | - | Slavia Praha | 1:4 (1:3) | ||
V | Slavia Praha | - | Hibernian LFC | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 11.09.2019 20:45 | V: 25.09.2019 19:30 | Campeones: Slavia Praha | ||||
I | Breiðablik | - | AC Sparta Praha | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
V | AC Sparta Praha | - | Breiðablik | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.09.2019 21:15 | V: 26.09.2019 18:00 | Campeones: Breiðablik | ||||
I | ACF Fiorentina | - | Arsenal | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
V | Arsenal | - | ACF Fiorentina | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 12.09.2019 19:00 | V: 26.09.2019 20:30 | Campeones: Arsenal | ||||
I | ŽFK Spartak Subotica | - | Atlético | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
V | Atlético | - | ŽFK Spartak Subotica | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 12.09.2019 20:00 | V: 26.09.2019 19:00 | Campeones: Atlético | ||||
I | RSC Anderlecht | - | BIIK Kazygurt | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | BIIK Kazygurt | - | RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 12.09.2019 20:00 | V: 25.09.2019 12:00 | Campeones: BIIK Kazygurt | ||||
I | Sporting Braga | - | París Saint-Germain | 0:7 (0:3) | ||
V | París Saint-Germain | - | Sporting Braga | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 12.09.2019 21:00 | V: 26.09.2019 20:30 | Campeones: París Saint-Germain | ||||
I | Lugano Femminile | - | Manchester City WFC | 1:7 (1:1) | ||
V | Manchester City WFC | - | Lugano Femminile | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 12.09.2019 21:00 | V: 25.09.2019 20:00 | Campeones: Manchester City WFC | ||||