01.06.2021 18:00 Croacia - Armenia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Eslovaquia - Bulgaria 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lituania - Estonia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kosovo - San Marino 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Macedonia del Norte - Eslovenia 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Polonia - Rusia 1:1 (1:1)
02.06.2021 18:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bielorrusia - Azerbaiyán 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Noruega - Luxemburgo 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Rumania - Georgia 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Países Bajos - Escocia 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Inglaterra - Austria 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Alemania - Dinamarca 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 Francia - Gales 3:0 (1:0)
03.06.2021 Egipto - Burundi no jug.
Japón - Jamaica no jug.
18:00 Suiza - Liechtenstein 7:0 (1:0)
18:00 Andorra - Irlanda 1:4 (0:0)
19:00 Turquía - Moldavia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ucrania - Irlanda del Norte 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bélgica - Grecia 1:1 (1:0)
21:45 Argelia - Mauritania 4:1 (1:0)
04.06.2021 16:00 Ruanda - República Centroafricana 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Finlandia - Estonia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Malta - Kosovo 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Macedonia del Norte - Kazajistán 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Letonia - Lituania 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 España - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Hungría - Chipre 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Nigeria - Camerún 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Islas Feroé - Islandia 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Italia - República Checa 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Eslovenia - Gibraltar 6:0 (4:0)
05.06.2021 16:00 Guinea - Togo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Rusia - Bulgaria 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gales - Albania 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Costa de Marfil - Burkina Faso 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Níger - Gambia 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Israel 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Suecia - Armenia 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Senegal - Zambia 3:1 (3:0)
21:30 Túnez - R.D. Congo 1:0 (1:0)
06.06.2021 17:30 Austria - Eslovaquia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Inglaterra - Rumania 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamarca - Bosnia y Herzegovina 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Moldavia - Azerbaiyán 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Países Bajos - Georgia 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Luxemburgo - Escocia 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Noruega - Grecia 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Bélgica - Croacia 1:0 (1:0)
21:45 Argelia - Malí 1:0 (0:0)
07.06.2021 Malta - Kazajistán no jug.
Bielorrusia - Sierra Leona no jug.
09:00 Serbia - Jamaica 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ruanda - República Centroafricana 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ucrania - Chipre 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Islas Feroé - Liechtenstein 5:1 (3:1)
20:45 Alemania - Letonia 7:1 (5:0)
20:45 Andorra - Gibraltar 0:0 (0:0)
08.06.2021 16:00 Kosovo - Guinea 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Camerún - Nigeria 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Polonia - Islandia 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Benin - Zambia 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Gambia - Togo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Hungría - Irlanda 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 República Checa - Albania 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 España - Lituania 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Senegal - Cabo Verde 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marruecos - Ghana 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Francia - Bulgaria 3:0 (1:0)
09.06.2021 19:00 Níger - Congo 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Portugal - Israel 4:0 (2:0)
10.06.2021 01:00 Estados Unidos - Costa Rica 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sudáfrica - Uganda 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Estonia - Letonia 2:1 (2:0)
11.06.2021 Guinea-Bissau - Cabo Verde no jug.
12:25 Japón - Serbia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guinea - Níger 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 R.D. Congo - Malí 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Mauritania - Liberia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kosovo - Gambia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sudán - Zambia 3:2 (3:1)
21:30 Túnez - Argelia 0:2 (0:2)
12.06.2021 19:00 Ghana - Costa de Marfil 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marruecos - Burkina Faso 1:0 (0:0)
13.06.2021 01:30 México - Honduras 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tanzania - Malawi 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sudán - Zambia 0:1 (0:0)
14.06.2021 21:00 Libia - Liberia 0:1 (0:1)
15.06.2021 18:00 Yibuti - Somalia 1:0
21:30 Túnez - Malí 1:0 (0:0)
16.06.2021 21:45 Argelia - Burundi no jug.
17.06.2021 15:00 Mauritania - Yibuti no jug.
21:45 Argelia - Liberia 5:1 (2:1)
27.06.2021 05:00 El Salvador - Guatemala 0:0 (0:0)