07.09.2019 | 20:45 | Novara Calcio | - | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 3:0 (1:0) | |
08.09.2019 | 15:00 | Giana Erminio | - | US Pianese | 0:4 (0:2) | |
15:00 | US Pontedera | - | Olbia Calcio | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
15:00 | Aurora Pro Patria | - | US Pergolettese | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
17:30 | US Alessandria 1912 | - | AC Renate | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Calcio Como | - | AC Monza | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | US Pistoiese | - | Gozzano | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | Pro Vercelli | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Robur Siena | - | Carrarese Calcio | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
18.09.2019 | 20:30 | US Arezzo | - | Juventus II | 1:2 (1:2) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Monza | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | |
2 | AC Renate | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
3 | Novara Calcio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | |
US Pianese | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
5 | Olbia Calcio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
6 | Pro Vercelli | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
7 | US Pontedera | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | 2.00 | |
8 | Calcio Como | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | |
9 | US Alessandria 1912 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 | |
10 | Carrarese Calcio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
11 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
12 | US Pistoiese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
13 | US Arezzo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |
14 | Juventus II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | 1.00 | |
15 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
16 | Gozzano | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | 0.67 | |
17 | Robur Siena | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 2 | 0.67 | |
18 | Aurora Pro Patria | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | 0.67 | |
19 | US Pergolettese | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | 0.33 | |
20 | Giana Erminio | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 | 0.00 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |