16.03.2022 | 14:30 | Calcio Padova | - | Mantova 1911 SSD | 1:0 (0:0) | |
18:00 | AC Renate | - | Piacenza Calcio | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | - | Juventus II | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
18:00 | Pro Vercelli | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | FC Südtirol | - | AC Pro Sesto | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | Seregno | - | FC Legnago Salus | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | Trento Calcio 1921 | - | Virtus Verona | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | US Fiorenzuola | - | Aurora Pro Patria | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
17.03.2022 | 14:30 | US Triestina | - | US Pergolettese | 1:2 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Giana Erminio | - | FeralpiSalò | 2:1 (2:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Südtirol | 32 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 41:7 | 34 | 79 | |
2 | Calcio Padova | 32 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 52:22 | 30 | 72 | |
3 | FeralpiSalò | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 50:26 | 24 | 58 | |
4 | AC Renate | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51:36 | 15 | 55 | |
5 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 45:34 | 11 | 50 | |
6 | Pro Vercelli | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 35:30 | 5 | 48 | |
7 | US Triestina | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 33:34 | -1 | 47 | |
8 | Juventus II | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 35:35 | 0 | 46 | |
9 | Piacenza Calcio | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 37:36 | 1 | 43 | |
10 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 34:35 | -1 | 37 | |
11 | Virtus Verona | 32 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | 36 | |
12 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 32 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 | 35 | |
13 | Aurora Pro Patria | 32 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 | 35 | |
14 | US Fiorenzuola | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 27:39 | -12 | 34 | |
15 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 24:31 | -7 | 33 | |
16 | US Pergolettese | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 33:52 | -19 | 32 | |
17 | Seregno | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 38:49 | -11 | 30 | |
18 | AC Pro Sesto | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 28:41 | -13 | 30 | |
19 | Giana Erminio | 32 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 21:34 | -13 | 29 | |
20 | FC Legnago Salus | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 26:52 | -26 | 27 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |