12.10.2019 | 20:45 | Reggina 1914 | - | US Catanzaro | 1:0 (0:0) | |
13.10.2019 | 15:00 | Calcio Catania | - | AZ Picerno | 1:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Potenza | - | Teramo Calcio | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Rende | - | Cavese | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Virtus Francavilla | - | Vibonese Calcio | 6:2 (3:0) | ||
17:30 | SSC Bari | - | Ternana Calcio | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Casertana FC | - | ASD Sicula Leonzio | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
17:30 | Paganese Calcio | - | US Avellino | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | FC Rieti | - | SS Monopoli 1966 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Viterbese | - | Bisceglie | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potenza | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12:2 | 10 | 20 | 2.22 | |
2 | Reggina 1914 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:5 | 11 | 19 | 2.11 | |
3 | SS Monopoli 1966 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 19 | 2.11 | |
4 | Ternana Calcio | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 19 | 2.11 | |
5 | SSC Bari | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 17 | 1.89 | |
6 | US Catanzaro | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 16 | 1.78 | |
7 | Paganese Calcio | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 15 | 1.67 | |
8 | Calcio Catania | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 15 | 1.67 | |
9 | Viterbese | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 | 1.56 | |
10 | Casertana FC | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 13 | 1.44 | |
11 | Virtus Francavilla | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 12 | 1.33 | |
12 | Vibonese Calcio | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 11 | 1.22 | |
13 | Cavese | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | 11 | 1.22 | |
14 | US Avellino | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | 1.11 | |
15 | Teramo Calcio | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 9 | 1.00 | |
16 | AZ Picerno | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 9 | 1.00 | |
17 | Bisceglie | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 9 | 1.00 | |
18 | ASD Sicula Leonzio | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 6 | 0.67 | |
19 | Rende | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:16 | -13 | 2 | 0.22 | |
20 | FC Rieti | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | -3 | -0.33 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |