11.01.2019 | 22:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Real Zamora | 2:0 (2:0) | |
12.01.2019 | 02:30 | Atlético Reynosa | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
03:00 | Murciélagos FC | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Club Irapuato | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
18:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Monarcas Morelia II | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
19:15 | Deportivo Toluca II | - | CF América II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Albinegros Orizaba | - | Pumas UNAM II | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Dorados UACH | - | Loros UCOL | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Tepatitlán | - | Tecos Fútbol Club | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Yalmakan FC | - | Sporting Canamy | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | - | Tuxtla FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
13.01.2019 | 00:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | - | Inter Playa | 0:0 (0:0) | |
03:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Tuzos de la UAZ | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Pacific F. C. | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
18:00 | Club Necaxa II | - | Leones Negros II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15.01.2019 | 00:00 | Coras de Nayarit | - | Alacranes de Durango | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 29:10 | 19 | 43 | |
2 | Murciélagos FC | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 31:15 | 16 | 36 | |
3 | Loros UCOL | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 34:18 | 16 | 35 | |
4 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 28:14 | 14 | 35 | |
5 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 25:15 | 10 | 34 | |
6 | Club Necaxa II | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 19:12 | 7 | 34 | |
7 | Tuxtla FC | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 32 | |
8 | Tepatitlán | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 30 | |
9 | Atlético Reynosa | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20:12 | 8 | 29 | |
10 | Pumas UNAM II | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25:20 | 5 | 29 | |
11 | Coras de Nayarit | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 28 | |
12 | Inter Playa | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 27 | |
13 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23:21 | 2 | 27 | |
14 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 27 | |
15 | Deportivo Toluca II | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 26 | |
16 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 23 | |
17 | Correcaminos UAT II | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 23 | |
18 | Real Zamora | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 23 | |
19 | Dorados UACH | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | 23 | |
20 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | 21 | |
21 | Monarcas Morelia II | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 27:20 | 7 | 20 | |
22 | Sporting Canamy | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 20 | |
23 | Albinegros Orizaba | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | 20 | |
24 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 19 | |
25 | Yalmakan FC | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 17 | |
26 | Leones Negros II | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | 17 | |
27 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 16 | |
28 | Pacific F. C. | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17:35 | -18 | 16 | |
29 | CF América II | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | 14 | |
30 | Alacranes de Durango | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | 13 | |
31 | Pioneros de Cancún | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | 12 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8:43 | -35 | 5 |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |