01.02.2019 | 17:00 | Pumas UNAM II | - | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 2:1 (1:1) | |
17:00 | CF América II | - | Reboceros de La Piedad | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
02.02.2019 | 01:00 | Tecos Fútbol Club | - | Coras de Nayarit | 0:1 (0:1) | |
03:00 | Alacranes de Durango | - | Murciélagos FC | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
19:00 | Monarcas Morelia II | - | Leones Negros II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Dorados UACH | - | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Loros UCOL | - | Atlético Reynosa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | - | Tepatitlán | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Tuxtla FC | - | Deportivo Toluca II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
03.02.2019 | 00:00 | Correcaminos UAT II | - | Club Necaxa II | 0:3 (0:1) | |
00:00 | Pacific F. C. | - | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
00:00 | Inter Playa | - | Yalmakan FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
02:00 | Sporting Canamy | - | Real Zamora | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
02:00 | Club Irapuato | - | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Tuzos de la UAZ | - | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
05.02.2019 | 00:00 | Albinegros Orizaba | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 33:12 | 21 | 50 | |
2 | Murciélagos FC | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 40:20 | 20 | 42 | |
3 | Club Necaxa II | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 25:15 | 10 | 40 | |
4 | Loros UCOL | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 39:22 | 17 | 39 | |
5 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 31:19 | 12 | 39 | |
6 | Tuxtla FC | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 33:18 | 15 | 38 | |
7 | Tepatitlán | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 37 | |
8 | Atlético Reynosa | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 25:13 | 12 | 36 | |
9 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 25:17 | 8 | 35 | |
10 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 27:22 | 5 | 34 | |
11 | Pumas UNAM II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 28:23 | 5 | 33 | |
12 | Deportivo Toluca II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 32 | |
13 | Coras de Nayarit | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 32 | |
14 | Inter Playa | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 31 | |
15 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27:24 | 3 | 30 | |
16 | Real Zamora | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | 30 | |
17 | Dorados UACH | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 28 | |
18 | Correcaminos UAT II | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | 26 | |
19 | Monarcas Morelia II | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 31:23 | 8 | 25 | |
20 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 25 | |
21 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 27:29 | -2 | 25 | |
22 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | 23 | |
23 | Albinegros Orizaba | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | 23 | |
24 | Sporting Canamy | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23:32 | -9 | 22 | |
25 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 20 | |
26 | Yalmakan FC | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 18 | |
27 | Leones Negros II | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | 18 | |
28 | CF América II | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | 17 | |
29 | Alacranes de Durango | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | 17 | |
30 | Pacific F. C. | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18:43 | -25 | 16 | |
31 | Pioneros de Cancún | 19 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | 14 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9:50 | -41 | 8 |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |