1
# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 Tepatitlán, México Tepatitlán 22 17 4 1 50:14 36 59
2 Tuzos de la UAZ, México Tuzos de la UAZ 23 14 7 2 43:24 19 53
3 Atlético Reynosa, México Atlético Reynosa 22 16 1 5 49:20 29 52
4 Gavilanes de Matamoros, México Gavilanes de Matamoros 22 13 2 7 47:23 24 47
5 Alacranes de Durango, México Alacranes de Durango 22 12 5 5 47:24 23 45
6 Coras de Nayarit, México Coras de Nayarit 22 11 7 4 36:25 11 44
7 Murciélagos FC, México Murciélagos FC 23 11 3 9 45:34 11 39
8 Dorados UACH, México Dorados UACH 22 10 4 8 32:29 3 35
9 Atlético Saltillo, México Atlético Saltillo 23 9 5 9 26:23 3 34
10 Tecos Fútbol Club, México Tecos Fútbol Club 22 7 2 13 30:41 -11 25
11 Correcaminos UAT II, México Correcaminos UAT II 22 5 4 13 25:40 -15 20
12 Leones Negros II, México Leones Negros II 23 4 4 15 29:49 -20 17
13 Atlético Bahia, México Atlético Bahia 23 4 3 16 19:69 -50 15
14 Mineros de Fresnillo FC, México Mineros de Fresnillo FC 23 3 4 16 16:49 -33 13
15 Cimarrones de Sonora II, México Cimarrones de Sonora II 22 2 5 15 15:45 -30 12
2
# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 Coyotes de Tlaxcala, México Coyotes de Tlaxcala 20 13 4 3 30:14 16 49
2 Club Irapuato, México Club Irapuato 20 12 5 3 42:27 15 44
3 Cafessa Jalisco, México Cafessa Jalisco 20 9 6 5 29:21 8 37
4 Pioneros de Cancún, México Pioneros de Cancún 20 8 8 4 36:25 11 35
5 Pumas UNAM II, México Pumas UNAM II 21 8 7 6 33:27 6 34
6 Cruz Azul Hidalgo, México Cruz Azul Hidalgo 20 7 8 5 30:19 11 32
7 Yalmakan FC, México Yalmakan FC 21 7 6 8 31:36 -5 28
8 Inter Playa, México Inter Playa 20 7 6 7 32:26 6 27
9 Reboceros de La Piedad, México Reboceros de La Piedad 21 8 3 10 26:33 -7 27
10 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II, México Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 20 5 7 8 25:33 -8 25
11 Cañoneros Marina, México Cañoneros Marina 20 6 5 9 19:33 -14 25
12 Sporting Canamy, México Sporting Canamy 20 2 6 12 15:32 -17 12
13 Atlético San Luis II, México Atlético San Luis II 21 2 5 14 17:39 -22 12
14 Albinegros Orizaba, México Albinegros Orizaba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  Playoff
  Playoff