17.09.2021 | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Wacker Nordhausen | 3:0 (1:0) | |
18.09.2021 | 14:00 | Einheit Wernigerode | - | FC Oberlausitz | 3:2 (3:1) | |
14:00 | Union Sandersdorf | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | - | 1. FC Merseburg | anu. | ||
14:00 | VFC Plauen | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | FSV Martinroda | - | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
19.09.2021 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 2:1 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Inter Leipzig | - | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | FC Grimma | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:0 (2:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 17 | 2.43 | |
2 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 12 | 2.00 | |
3 | FC Oberlausitz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | 2.00 | |
4 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 12 | 2.00 | |
5 | VFC Plauen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 14 | 2.00 | |
6 | Union Sandersdorf | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 12 | 1.71 | |
7 | Einheit Wernigerode | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | 1.67 | |
8 | FC An der Fahner Höhe | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 10 | 1.67 | |
9 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | 1.50 | |
10 | VfL Halle 96 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 | 1.33 | |
11 | Inter Leipzig | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | 1.17 | |
12 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 | 1.14 | |
13 | FC Grimma | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 7 | 1.00 | |
14 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 | 1.00 | |
15 | Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | 6 | 0.86 | |
16 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | 3 | 0.60 | |
17 | FSV Martinroda | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 4 | 0.57 | |
18 | Wacker Nordhausen | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 2 | 0.33 | |
19 | 1. FC Merseburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |