30.09.2020 | 19:15 | SC Paderborn 07 II | - | FC Gütersloh | 0:1 (0:1) | |
01.10.2020 | SV Schermbeck | - | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | no jug. | ||
19:00 | TuS Erndtebrück | - | RSV Meinerzhagen | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
19:00 | Viktoria Clarholz | - | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | FCE Rheine | - | Preußen Münster II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | Westfalia Herne | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Hammer SpVg | - | Westfalia Rhynern | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | ASC 09 Dortmund | - | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 4:2 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | Sportfreunde Siegen | - | SpVgg Vreden | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19:45 | TuS Haltern | - | TuS Ennepetal | 2:1 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gütersloh | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | TSG Sprockhövel | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 12 | |
4 | Westfalia Rhynern | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:10 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | TuS Ennepetal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:11 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 10 | |
8 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
9 | TuS Haltern | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Preußen Münster II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | SpVgg Vreden | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 8 | |
12 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | TuS Erndtebrück | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | FCE Rheine | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | 4 | |
16 | SV Schermbeck | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | |
17 | Viktoria Clarholz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
18 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | 2 | |
19 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 2 | |
20 | Westfalia Herne | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 1 | |
21 | Hammer SpVg | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | 0 |