27.08.2021 | 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | - | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2:1 (1:1) | |
19:00 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | Hertha II | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
19:00 | Optik Rathenow | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
28.08.2021 | 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 5:0 (5:0) | |
14:05 | VSG Altglienicke | - | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
29.08.2021 | 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | - | Energie Cottbus | 0:3 (0:2) | |
13:00 | Union Fürstenwalde | - | FC Eilenburg | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | VfB Auerbach | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
27.10.2021 | 19:00 | TeBe Berlin | - | Germania Halberstadt | 2:0 (2:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 21 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 17 | |
3 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 17 | |
4 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:6 | 11 | 16 | |
5 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Berliner AK 07 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | VSG Altglienicke | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 13 | |
10 | Germania Halberstadt | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 12 | |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | TeBe Berlin | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Hertha II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | Optik Rathenow | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 6 | |
16 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:22 | -15 | 6 | |
17 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | 5 | |
18 | Union Fürstenwalde | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | 5 | |
19 | FC Eilenburg | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
20 | VfB Auerbach | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | 3 |
Playoff | |
Descenso | |
Descenso |