30.08.2019 | 19:30 | Bonner SC | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2:3 (1:1) | |
31.08.2019 | 14:00 | SV Rödinghausen | - | Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 (3:0) | |
14:00 | Colonia | - | Alemannia Aachen | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | VfB Homberg | - | TuS Haltern | 3:4 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | Schalke II | - | SC Verl | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
14:00 | SV Lippstadt 08 | - | Fortuna Köln | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
01.09.2019 | 14:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:3 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
02.09.2019 | 20:15 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | Sportfreunde Lotte | anu. |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | 15 | 16 | 2.67 | |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | 2.60 | |
3 | SC Verl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 10 | 2.50 | |
4 | Colonia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 12 | 2.00 | |
5 | TuS Haltern | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:10 | 1 | 11 | 1.83 | |
6 | Wuppertaler SV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | 1.67 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 9 | 1.50 | |
8 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 | 1.50 | |
9 | Alemannia Aachen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 8 | 1.33 | |
10 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | 1.20 | |
11 | Borussia Dortmund II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 7 | 1.17 | |
12 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 7 | 1.17 | |
13 | Fortuna Köln | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
14 | Bonner SC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | 0.80 | |
15 | VfB Homberg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | 0.67 | |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | 4 | 0.67 | |
17 | Schalke II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | 0.60 | |
18 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | 0 | 0.00 | |
19 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Playoff | |
Descenso |