03.11.2020 11:00 Balıkesirspor - Erokspor 5:6 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
11:00 Tuzlaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Adanaspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Altay Izmir - 1922 Konyaspor 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 BB Erzurumspor - Karaköprü Belediyespor 6:2 (4:0)
18:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kocaelispor 1:2 (0:0)
04.11.2020 11:00 Manisa FK - Gümüşhanespor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Ankaraspor - Pazarspor 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Boluspor - Hacettepe 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bandırmaspor - Derincespor 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Giresunspor - Tekirdağspor 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Keçiörengücü - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 Menemen Belediyespor - 24 Erzincanspor 8:9 (8:9, 8:9, 8:9) pn.
11:00 Ümraniyespor - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Orduspor 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Adana Demirspor - Kestel Belediyespor 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Nevşehirspor 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pn.
13:30 Altınordu FSG - Fethiyespor 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kayserispor - Yomraspor 5:0 (4:0)
18:30 Bursaspor - Karşıyaka SK 7:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
05.11.2020 03:00 Pendikspor - Düzcespor 3:0
10:00 Kastamonuspor - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
11:00 Bodrum Belediye - Niğde Anadolu FK 7:8 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) pn.
11:00 Samsunspor - Muğlaspor 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Inegölspor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pn.
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Somaspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Serik Belediyespor 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pn.
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - İçelspor 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Karabükspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Şile Yıldızspor 6:0 (4:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Yozgatspor 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
11:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Eyüpspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - BAKspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Turgutluspor 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 Van BBSK - Sivas Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Elazığspor 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 Sakaryaspor - Diyarbekirspor 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Eskişehirspor - Cizrespor 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Artvin Hopaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hatayspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (1:0)