02.09.2018 | 17:00 | Níger | - | Togo | 0:0 (0:0) | |
03.09.2018 | 17:30 | Nigeria | - | Burkina Faso | 2:3 (2:2) | |
04.09.2018 | 17:00 | Eslovaquia | - | Suecia | 1:0 | |
18:30 | Austria | - | Chipre | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
05.09.2018 | 17:30 | Níger | - | Ghana | 0:0 (0:0) | |
06.09.2018 | 12:00 | Eslovaquia | - | Suecia | 1:0 (1:0) | |
17:30 | Nigeria | - | Costa de Marfil | 5:1 (4:0) | ||
18:00 | Austria | - | Chipre | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
07.09.2018 | 11:00 | Italia | - | Israel | 5:2 (2:0) | |
11:00 | Portugal | - | Hungría | 4:2 pn. | ||
16:00 | Alemania | - | Países Bajos | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Inglaterra | - | Noruega | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
17:30 | Bélgica | - | Rumania | 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | ||
17:30 | Polonia | - | Estonia | 2:0 | ||
08.09.2018 | 17:30 | Togo | - | Ghana | 1:2 (1:1) | |
09.09.2018 | 10:00 | Estonia | - | Rumania | 1:2 | |
11:00 | Alemania | - | Israel | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
11:00 | Hungría | - | Noruega | 4:0 | ||
14:00 | Portugal | - | Inglaterra | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Polonia | - | Bélgica | 3:5 (1:0, 1:1) pn. | ||
16:00 | Italia | - | Países Bajos | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Senegal | - | Guinea-Bissau | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Burkina Faso | - | Costa de Marfil | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Malí | - | Gambia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
23:00 | Guinea | - | Mauritania | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
11.09.2018 | 10:00 | Países Bajos | - | Israel | 4:2 (1:0) | |
10:00 | Estonia | - | Noruega | 2:7 | ||
10:00 | Hungría | - | Rumania | 3:5 pn. | ||
10:00 | Polonia | - | Portugal | 3:4 | ||
14:00 | Alemania | - | Italia | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Bélgica | - | Inglaterra | 2:6 (1:5) | ||
18:30 | Guinea-Bissau | - | Sierra Leona | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Mauritania | - | Cabo Verde | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
12.09.2018 | 17:30 | Ghana | - | Costa de Marfil | 2:1 (2:1) | |
20:30 | Níger | - | Nigeria | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
13.09.2018 | 11:00 | Bosnia y Herzegovina | - | Serbia | 0:1 (0:1) | |
18:30 | Cabo Verde | - | Guinea | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
18:30 | Senegal | - | Sierra Leona | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
15.09.2018 | 17:30 | Níger | - | Costa de Marfil | 2:0 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Ghana | - | Nigeria | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) pn. | ||
16.09.2018 | 18:30 | Senegal | - | Cabo Verde | 6:0 (2:0) | |
21:30 | Malí | - | Guinea | 4:5 (1:1, 2:2) pn. | ||
18.09.2018 | 19:00 | Senegal | - | Guinea | 4:0 (1:0) | |
19.09.2018 | 16:00 | Bielorrusia | - | Armenia | 1:0 (1:0) | |
21.09.2018 | 11:00 | Bielorrusia | - | Armenia | 2:0 (0:0) | |
25.09.2018 | 15:00 | Letonia | - | Finlandia | 0:2 (0:1) | |
15:00 | Macedonia del Norte | - | Rusia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:30 | Austria | - | Bélgica | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
16:30 | Croacia | - | Eslovenia | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | Suiza | - | República Checa | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
19:00 | España | - | Francia | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
27.09.2018 | 11:00 | Austria | - | Bélgica | 2:1 (1:1) | |
11:00 | España | - | Francia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Suiza | - | República Checa | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Letonia | - | Macedonia del Norte | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Rusia | - | Finlandia | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Eslovenia | - | Croacia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
29.09.2018 | 11:00 | Finlandia | - | Macedonia del Norte | 3:1 (2:0) | |
11:00 | Letonia | - | Rusia | 2:2 (1:2) |