03.09.2019 16:00 Bulgaria - Macedonia del Norte 1:2 (0:0)
04.09.2019 19:00 España - Alemania 1:1 (0:0)
05.09.2019 10:00 Bulgaria - Macedonia del Norte 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Escocia - Japón 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Croacia - Rusia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inglaterra - Grecia 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Suiza - República Checa 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Eslovenia - Francia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Malta - Azerbaiyán 2:2 (0:1)
06.09.2019 11:00 España - Japón 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Turquía - Chipre 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ucrania - Rumania 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Armenia - Polonia 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Finlandia - Eslovaquia 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Montenegro - Hungría 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Letonia - Austria 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Dinamarca - Gales 5:4 (1:2, 3:3, 3:3) pn.
17:00 Suecia - Noruega 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
17:00 Serbia - Israel 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Italia - Países Bajos 2:2 (1:0)
07.09.2019 16:00 Bélgica - Portugal 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Croacia - Francia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Eslovenia - Rusia 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Albania 0:0 (0:0)
08.09.2019 12:00 Austria - Chipre 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Ucrania - Rumania 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 Serbia - Hungría 3:3 (1:2)
16:30 Israel - Montenegro 4:4 (3:1)
17:00 Letonia - Turquía 0:0 (0:0)
09.09.2019 11:00 Escocia - Japón 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Croacia - Eslovenia 3:4 (3:0)
14:30 Italia - Suiza 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamarca - Suecia 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Noruega - Gales 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Bielorrusia - Estonia 5:0 (4:0)
16:30 Rusia - Francia 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Alemania - Inglaterra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Finlandia - Eslovaquia 2:1 (1:0)
10.09.2019 12:00 Letonia - Chipre 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bélgica - República Checa 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Turquía - Austria 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Israel - Hungría 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Georgia - Polonia 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Serbia - Montenegro 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Países Bajos - Portugal 4:0 (2:0)
15.09.2019 16:00 Jordania - Uzbekistán 0:2
17.09.2019 16:00 Jordania - Uzbekistán 0:2
19:00 Luxemburgo - Malta 0:1
19.09.2019 19:00 Luxemburgo - Malta 1:0
20.09.2019 11:15 Nepal - Maldivas 1:1 (0:1)
21.09.2019 11:15 Bangladesh - Sri Lanka 3:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 11:15 Nepal - Bután 0:3 (0:1)
23.09.2019 11:15 India - Bangladesh 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2019 11:15 Maldivas - Bután 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2019 11:15 India - Sri Lanka 3:0 (0:0)
26.09.2019 18:00 Bahréin - Palestina 4:1
27.09.2019 07:15 Bután - Bangladesh 0:4 (0:3)
11:15 India - Maldivas 4:0 (2:0)
28.09.2019 18:00 Bahréin - Palestina 1:1
29.09.2019 07:15 Bután - Maldivas 0:1 (0:0)
10:45 Bangladesh - India 1:2 (1:1)