03.05.2019 | 22:00 | Aragua FC | - | Zamora FC | 0:2 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | - | Deportivo Lara | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
04.05.2019 | 21:30 | Deportivo Anzoátegui | - | Atlético Venezuela | 2:1 (2:0) | |
22:00 | Metropolitanos FC | - | Deportivo Táchira | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
05.05.2019 | 22:00 | Mineros de Guayana | - | Estudiantes de Caracas | 2:1 (0:0) | |
22:00 | Estudiantes de Mérida | - | Portuguesa FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Trujillanos FC | - | Llaneros de Guanare | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
22:00 | Caracas FC | - | LALA FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
22:00 | Monagas | - | Carabobo FC | 2:4 (2:3) | ||
22:00 | Zulia FC | - | Deportivo La Guaira | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carabobo FC | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 39 | |
2 | Mineros de Guayana | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 30 | |
3 | Caracas FC | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 29 | |
4 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 21:9 | 12 | 28 | |
5 | Metropolitanos FC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 26 | |
6 | Deportivo Táchira | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 25:21 | 4 | 26 | |
7 | Deportivo La Guaira | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33:19 | 14 | 25 | |
8 | Zamora FC | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 25 | |
9 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 24 | |
10 | Aragua FC | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 24 | |
11 | Monagas | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 23 | |
12 | Zulia FC | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | 22 | |
13 | Atlético Venezuela | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 21 | |
14 | Deportivo Lara | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 21 | |
15 | LALA FC | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | 21 | |
16 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | 16 | |
17 | Portuguesa FC | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 15 | |
18 | Llaneros de Guanare | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 27:40 | -13 | 14 | |
19 | Trujillanos FC | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16:36 | -20 | 11 | |
20 | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 18:30 | -12 | 8 |