I | Sudán | - | Zambia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Zambia | - | Sudán | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.11.2015 18:00 | V: 15.11.2015 14:00 | Campeones: Zambia | ||||
I | Mozambique | - | Gabón | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Gabón | - | Mozambique | 4:3 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 11.11.2015 18:00 | V: 14.11.2015 18:00 | Campeones: Gabón | ||||
I | Burundi | - | R.D. Congo | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
V | R.D. Congo | - | Burundi | 3:0 | ||
I: 12.11.2015 14:30 | V: 15.11.2015 15:30 | Campeones: R.D. Congo | ||||
I | Namibia | - | Guinea | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Guinea | - | Namibia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 12.11.2015 15:00 | V: 15.11.2015 20:00 | Campeones: Guinea | ||||
I | Benin | - | Burkina Faso | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Burkina Faso | - | Benin | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 12.11.2015 16:00 | V: 17.11.2015 19:00 | Campeones: Burkina Faso | ||||
I | Togo | - | Uganda | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Uganda | - | Togo | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 12.11.2015 16:30 | V: 15.11.2015 14:00 | Campeones: Uganda | ||||
I | Marruecos | - | Guinea Ecuatorial | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Guinea Ecuatorial | - | Marruecos | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 12.11.2015 20:00 | V: 15.11.2015 16:00 | Campeones: Marruecos | ||||
I | Madagascar | - | Senegal | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Senegal | - | Madagascar | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 13.11.2015 12:30 | V: 17.11.2015 20:00 | Campeones: Senegal | ||||
I | Comoras | - | Ghana | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Ghana | - | Comoras | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 13.11.2015 13:00 | V: 17.11.2015 16:00 | Campeones: Ghana | ||||
I | Kenia | - | Cabo Verde | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Cabo Verde | - | Kenia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 13.11.2015 14:00 | V: 17.11.2015 20:00 | Campeones: Cabo Verde | ||||
I | Libia | - | Ruanda | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Ruanda | - | Libia | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
I: 13.11.2015 14:30 | V: 17.11.2015 14:30 | Campeones: Libia | ||||
I | Angola | - | Sudáfrica | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
V | Sudáfrica | - | Angola | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 13.11.2015 15:30 | V: 17.11.2015 18:00 | Campeones: Sudáfrica | ||||
I | Níger | - | Camerún | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
V | Camerún | - | Níger | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 13.11.2015 16:00 | V: 17.11.2015 15:00 | Campeones: Camerún | ||||
I | Liberia | - | Costa de Marfil | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Costa de Marfil | - | Liberia | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 13.11.2015 17:00 | V: 17.11.2015 18:00 | Campeones: Costa de Marfil | ||||
I | Mauritania | - | Túnez | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Túnez | - | Mauritania | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 13.11.2015 18:00 | V: 17.11.2015 18:00 | Campeones: Túnez | ||||
I | Esuatini | - | Nigeria | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Nigeria | - | Esuatini | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 13.11.2015 18:00 | V: 17.11.2015 16:00 | Campeones: Nigeria | ||||
I | Etiopía | - | Congo | 3:4 (1:1) | ||
V | Congo | - | Etiopía | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 14.11.2015 14:00 | V: 17.11.2015 16:00 | Campeones: Congo | ||||
I | Tanzania | - | Argelia | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Argelia | - | Tanzania | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 14.11.2015 14:30 | V: 17.11.2015 19:15 | Campeones: Argelia | ||||
I | Chad | - | Egipto | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Egipto | - | Chad | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
I: 14.11.2015 15:30 | V: 17.11.2015 17:30 | Campeones: Egipto | ||||
I | Botswana | - | Malí | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
V | Malí | - | Botswana | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 14.11.2015 17:00 | V: 17.11.2015 20:00 | Campeones: Malí | ||||