I | Etiopía | - | Lesotho | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Lesotho | - | Etiopía | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 04.09.2019 15:00 | V: 08.09.2019 15:00 | Campeones: Etiopía | ||||
I | Eritrea | - | Namibia | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Namibia | - | Eritrea | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 04.09.2019 15:00 | V: 10.09.2019 19:00 | Campeones: Namibia | ||||
I | Burundi | - | Tanzania | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Tanzania | - | Burundi | 3:0 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 04.09.2019 15:00 | V: 08.09.2019 15:00 | Campeones: Tanzania | ||||
I | Sudán del Sur | - | Guinea Ecuatorial | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Guinea Ecuatorial | - | Sudán del Sur | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 04.09.2019 16:00 | V: 08.09.2019 18:00 | Campeones: Guinea Ecuatorial | ||||
I | Mauricio | - | Mozambique | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Mozambique | - | Mauricio | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 04.09.2019 16:30 | V: 10.09.2019 16:00 | Campeones: Mozambique | ||||
I | Yibuti | - | Esuatini | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Esuatini | - | Yibuti | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 04.09.2019 17:00 | V: 10.09.2019 15:00 | Campeones: Yibuti | ||||
I | Santo Tomé y Príncipe | - | Guinea-Bissau | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Guinea-Bissau | - | Santo Tomé y Príncipe | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 04.09.2019 17:30 | V: 10.09.2019 18:30 | Campeones: Guinea-Bissau | ||||
I | Liberia | - | Sierra Leona | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Sierra Leona | - | Liberia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 04.09.2019 20:00 | V: 08.09.2019 18:30 | Campeones: Liberia | ||||
I | Seychelles | - | Ruanda | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
V | Ruanda | - | Seychelles | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
I: 05.09.2019 14:00 | V: 10.09.2019 18:00 | Campeones: Ruanda | ||||
I | Chad | - | Sudán | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Sudán | - | Chad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 05.09.2019 16:30 | V: 10.09.2019 19:00 | Campeones: Sudán | ||||
I | Somalia | - | Zimbabwe | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Zimbabwe | - | Somalia | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 05.09.2019 17:00 | V: 10.09.2019 15:00 | Campeones: Zimbabwe | ||||
I | Comoras | - | Togo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Togo | - | Comoras | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 06.09.2019 14:00 | V: 10.09.2019 18:00 | Campeones: Togo | ||||
I | Gambia | - | Angola | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Angola | - | Gambia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 06.09.2019 19:00 | V: 10.09.2019 17:00 | Campeones: Angola | ||||
I | Botswana | - | Malawi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Malawi | - | Botswana | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 07.09.2019 16:00 | V: 10.09.2019 14:00 | Campeones: Malawi | ||||