Segunda ronda de clas.
15.10.2021 17:00 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
16.10.2021 14:00 Tusker FC Tusker FC - Zamalek Zamalek
16.10.2021 15:00 APR FC APR FC - Étoile du Sahel Étoile du Sahel
16.10.2021 16:00 GD Sagrada Esperança GD Sagrada Esperança - Royal Leopards Royal Leopards 3:1 (1:0)
16.10.2021 17:00 ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas - CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 3:1 (1:1)
16.10.2021 17:30 USGN USGN - Al Ahly SC Al Ahly SC 1:1 (0:1)
16.10.2021 19:00 Stade Malien Stade Malien - Horoya AC Horoya AC 0:1 (0:0)
16.10.2021 19:00 Al Merrikh SC Al Merrikh SC - Zanaco FC Zanaco FC 3:0 (0:0)
17.10.2021 15:00 Jwaneng Galaxy Jwaneng Galaxy - Simba SC Simba SC 0:2 (0:2)
17.10.2021 16:00 AS Maniema Union AS Maniema Union - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2 (1:1)
17.10.2021 16:30 AS Otôho AS Otôho - Petro Atlético Petro Atlético 2:2 (0:0)
17.10.2021 17:00 Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak - Wydad AC Wydad AC 1:0 (1:0)
17.10.2021 17:00 LPRC Oilers LPRC Oilers - Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 0:2 (0:2)
17.10.2021 17:00 Rivers United Rivers United - Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman 1:1 (0:1)
17.10.2021 18:00 FC Nouadhibou FC Nouadhibou - ES Sétif ES Sétif 3:1 (0:1)
17.10.2021 19:00 Al Ittihad Tripolis Al Ittihad Tripolis - Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
22.10.2021 19:00 Zamalek Zamalek - Tusker FC Tusker FC -:-
23.10.2021 15:00 Étoile du Sahel Étoile du Sahel - APR FC APR FC -:-
23.10.2021 15:00 Royal Leopards Royal Leopards - GD Sagrada Esperança GD Sagrada Esperança -:-
23.10.2021 15:00 Zanaco FC Zanaco FC - Al Merrikh SC Al Merrikh SC -:-
23.10.2021 16:00 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
23.10.2021 17:00 Petro Atlético Petro Atlético - AS Otôho AS Otôho -:-
23.10.2021 18:00 Al Ahly SC Al Ahly SC - USGN USGN -:-
23.10.2021 20:00 Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca - LPRC Oilers LPRC Oilers -:-
24.10.2021 15:00 Simba SC Simba SC - Jwaneng Galaxy Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
24.10.2021 16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - AS Maniema Union AS Maniema Union -:-
24.10.2021 18:00 Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis - Al Ittihad Tripolis Al Ittihad Tripolis -:-
24.10.2021 18:30 Horoya AC Horoya AC - Stade Malien Stade Malien -:-
24.10.2021 19:00 Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman - Rivers United Rivers United -:-
24.10.2021 19:00 ES Sétif ES Sétif - FC Nouadhibou FC Nouadhibou -:-
24.10.2021 20:00 CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad - ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas -:-
24.10.2021 21:00 Wydad AC Wydad AC - Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak -:-