4. Jornada
04.08.2018 01:00 Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles - Hamilton City 3:4
04.08.2018 02:30 Real Mississauga SC - FC Ukraine United FC Ukraine United 1:2
05.08.2018 00:30 SC Waterloo SC Waterloo - CSC Mississauga 1:0
05.08.2018 01:00 FC Vorkuta FC Vorkuta - SC Scarborough SC Scarborough 1:1
11.08.2018 02:30 Real Mississauga SC - FC Vorkuta FC Vorkuta 1:5
13.08.2018 02:00 SC Scarborough SC Scarborough - SC Waterloo SC Waterloo 1:3
13.08.2018 02:30 Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy - Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles 0:3
19.08.2018 00:30 Hamilton City - SC Scarborough SC Scarborough -:-
19.08.2018 01:00 FC Vorkuta FC Vorkuta - CSC Mississauga -:-
19.08.2018 02:30 Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy - SC Waterloo SC Waterloo -:-
19.08.2018 03:00 FC Ukraine United FC Ukraine United - Real Mississauga SC -:-
25.08.2018 01:00 Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles - Real Mississauga SC -:-
25.08.2018 03:00 Real Mississauga SC - SC Waterloo SC Waterloo -:-
25.08.2018 03:00 CSC Mississauga - SC Waterloo SC Waterloo -:-
26.08.2018 03:00 FC Ukraine United FC Ukraine United - Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy -:-
01.09.2018 01:00 Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles - Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy -:-
01.09.2018 02:30 Real Mississauga SC - CSC Mississauga -:-
01.09.2018 02:30 SC Waterloo SC Waterloo - Hamilton City -:-
5. Jornada
02.09.2018 01:00 FC Vorkuta FC Vorkuta - FC Ukraine United FC Ukraine United -:-
08.09.2018 02:30 Real Mississauga SC - Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy -:-
08.09.2018 03:00 CSC Mississauga - FC Vorkuta FC Vorkuta -:-
10.09.2018 01:00 FC Ukraine United FC Ukraine United - Hamilton City -:-
10.09.2018 02:00 SC Scarborough SC Scarborough - Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles -:-
16.09.2018 00:30 SC Waterloo SC Waterloo - SC Scarborough SC Scarborough -:-
16.09.2018 00:30 Hamilton City - FC Vorkuta FC Vorkuta -:-
16.09.2018 02:30 Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy - Real Mississauga SC -:-
21.09.2018 03:00 FC Vorkuta FC Vorkuta - Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy -:-
22.09.2018 01:00 Serbian White Eagles Serbian White Eagles - SC Waterloo SC Waterloo -:-
22.09.2018 02:30 Real Mississauga SC - SC Scarborough SC Scarborough -:-
23.09.2018 00:30 Hamilton City - Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy -:-
24.09.2018 01:00 FC Ukraine United FC Ukraine United - CSC Mississauga -:-
30.09.2018 00:30 SC Waterloo SC Waterloo - Brantford Galaxy Brantford Galaxy -:-