Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.2015 | 20:45 | Benfica | - | Vitória Setúbal | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
02.04.2015 | 20:45 | CS Marítimo | - | Oporto | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Final | ||||||||
29.05.2015 | 20:45 | Benfica | - | CS Marítimo | 2:1 (1:0) |
Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.2015 | 20:45 | Benfica | - | Vitória Setúbal | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
02.04.2015 | 20:45 | CS Marítimo | - | Oporto | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Final | ||||||||
29.05.2015 | 20:45 | Benfica | - | CS Marítimo | 2:1 (1:0) |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GD Chaves | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | União da Madeira | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | UD Oliveirense | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | SC Farense | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Académico de Viseu | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | SC Freamunde | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Portimonense SC | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oriental de Lisboa | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | CD Tondela | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | CD Santa Clara | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
4 | Leixões SC | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | SC Olhanense | 4 | -3 | 2 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Trofense | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Atlético CP | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | CD Aves | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
4 | CD Feirense | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
5 | SC Beira-Mar | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Moreirense FC | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | FC Arouca | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | CD Nacional | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Marítimo | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | GD Estoril | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Gil Vicente | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória Setúbal | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
2 | Sporting CP | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Os Belenenses | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
4 | Vitória Guimarães | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
5 | Boavista | 4 | -4 | 2 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oporto | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Sporting Braga | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Académica de Coimbra | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
4 | União da Madeira | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
5 | Rio Ave FC | 4 | -5 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |