Grupo 1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | 14:00 | Dinamarca | - | República Checa | 3:0 | |||
21.10.2018 | 14:00 | Islas Feroé | - | Ucrania | 1:4 | |||
Grupo 2 | ||||||||
25.10.2018 | 14:00 | Rusia | - | Noruega | 1:2 | |||
25.10.2018 | 14:00 | Israel | - | Croacia | 0:1 | |||
Grupo 3 | ||||||||
28.10.2018 | 12:00 | Finlandia | - | Italia | 0:2 | |||
28.10.2018 | 12:00 | Montenegro | - | Rumania | 1:2 | |||
Grupo 4 | ||||||||
10.10.2018 | 14:00 | Polonia | - | Escocia | 3:0 | |||
10.10.2018 | 14:00 | Lituania | - | Eslovaquia | 0:0 | |||
Grupo 5 | ||||||||
25.09.2018 | 14:00 | Islandia | - | Inglaterra | 0:2 | |||
25.09.2018 | 14:00 | Moldavia | - | Azerbaiyán | 1:1 | |||
Grupo 6 | ||||||||
25.09.2018 | 18:00 | Portugal | - | Bélgica | 1:2 | |||
25.09.2018 | 18:00 | Andorra | - | Turquía | 0:3 | |||
Grupo 7 | ||||||||
28.10.2018 | 14:00 | Serbia | - | Irlanda | 1:0 | |||
28.10.2018 | 14:00 | Albania | - | Gales | 0:2 | |||
Grupo 8 | ||||||||
29.09.2018 | 15:00 | Bielorrusia | - | Austria | 0:1 | |||
29.09.2018 | 15:00 | Estonia | - | Eslovenia | 1:0 | |||
Grupo 9 | ||||||||
18.10.2018 | 11:00 | Grecia | - | Suiza | 2:1 | |||
18.10.2018 | 11:00 | Kazajistán | - | Irlanda del Norte | 0:5 | |||
Grupo 10 | ||||||||
26.09.2018 | 15:30 | Hungría | - | Francia | 1:3 | |||
26.09.2018 | 15:30 | Macedonia del Norte | - | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0:7 | |||
Group 11 | ||||||||
23.10.2018 | 19:00 | Suecia | - | Países Bajos | 1:1 | |||
23.10.2018 | 19:00 | Georgia | - | Letonia | 2:0 | |||
Grupo A | ||||||||
27.03.2019 | 15:00 | Grecia | - | Inglaterra | 0:2 | |||
27.03.2019 | 15:00 | Georgia | - | Hungría | 0:4 | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
16.03.2019 | 14:00 | Países Bajos | - | Serbia | 0:0 | |||
16.03.2019 | 14:00 | Suiza | - | Rusia | 4:2 | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
29.03.2019 | 18:00 | Polonia | - | España | 0:3 | |||
29.03.2019 | 18:00 | Eslovaquia | - | Suecia | 0:1 | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
26.03.2019 | 15:30 | Escocia | - | Irlanda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
26.03.2019 | 15:30 | Noruega | - | Alemania | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
29.03.2019 | 17:00 | Portugal | - | Francia | 1:0 | |||
29.03.2019 | 17:00 | Irlanda del Norte | - | República Checa | 1:2 | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
27.03.2019 | 15:00 | Italia | - | Dinamarca | 0:5 | |||
27.03.2019 | 15:00 | Eslovenia | - | Islandia | 1:0 | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
30.03.2019 | 15:00 | Austria | - | Bélgica | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
30.03.2019 | 15:00 | Gales | - | Finlandia | 0:5 |