Grupo 13 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2010 | 11:00 | Alemania | - | Andorra | 10:0 (2:0) | |||
08.10.2010 | 15:00 | Suiza | - | Irlanda del Norte | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
10.10.2010 | 13:05 | Alemania | - | Irlanda del Norte | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
10.10.2010 | 15:30 | Andorra | - | Suiza | 0:6 (0:4) | |||
13.10.2010 | 17:00 | Irlanda del Norte | - | Andorra | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
13.10.2010 | 17:00 | Alemania | - | Suiza | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Grupo A | ||||||||
24.05.2011 | 17:00 | Croacia | - | Estonia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
24.05.2011 | 17:00 | Bélgica | - | Portugal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
26.05.2011 | 17:00 | Croacia | - | Bélgica | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
26.05.2011 | 17:00 | Portugal | - | Estonia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
29.05.2011 | 17:00 | Croacia | - | Portugal | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
29.05.2011 | 17:00 | Estonia | - | Bélgica | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
31.05.2011 | 19:00 | Inglaterra | - | Montenegro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
31.05.2011 | 19:00 | Suiza | - | España | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
02.06.2011 | 15:30 | España | - | Montenegro | 3:0 | |||
02.06.2011 | 17:30 | Suiza | - | Inglaterra | 2:3 | |||
05.06.2011 | 17:00 | Inglaterra | - | España | 1:1 | |||
05.06.2011 | 17:00 | Suiza | - | Montenegro | 3:2 | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
20.05.2011 | 11:00 | Eslovaquia | - | Grecia | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
20.05.2011 | 15:00 | Francia | - | Bielorrusia | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
22.05.2011 | 11:00 | Eslovaquia | - | Bielorrusia | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
22.05.2011 | 15:00 | Francia | - | Grecia | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
25.05.2011 | 11:00 | Eslovaquia | - | Francia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
25.05.2011 | 11:00 | Grecia | - | Bielorrusia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
24.05.2011 | 17:00 | Polonia | - | Irlanda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
24.05.2011 | 17:00 | Italia | - | Ucrania | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
26.05.2011 | 17:00 | Ucrania | - | Irlanda | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
26.05.2011 | 20:30 | Polonia | - | Italia | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
29.05.2011 | 16:00 | Polonia | - | Ucrania | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
29.05.2011 | 16:00 | Irlanda | - | Italia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
19.05.2011 | 16:00 | República Checa | - | Rusia | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2011 | 16:00 | Países Bajos | - | Israel | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
21.05.2011 | 16:00 | República Checa | - | Países Bajos | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
21.05.2011 | 16:00 | Israel | - | Rusia | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
24.05.2011 | 16:00 | República Checa | - | Israel | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
24.05.2011 | 16:00 | Rusia | - | Países Bajos | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
28.04.2011 | 15:00 | Serbia | - | Gales | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
28.04.2011 | 19:30 | Noruega | - | Moldavia | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
30.04.2011 | 13:00 | Serbia | - | Moldavia | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
30.04.2011 | 17:30 | Noruega | - | Gales | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
03.05.2011 | 17:00 | Noruega | - | Serbia | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
03.05.2011 | 17:00 | Moldavia | - | Gales | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
31.05.2011 | 16:00 | Alemania | - | Hungría | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
31.05.2011 | 19:00 | Turquía | - | Macedonia del Norte | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
02.06.2011 | 16:00 | Alemania | - | Macedonia del Norte | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
02.06.2011 | 19:00 | Turquía | - | Hungría | 6:1 | |||
05.06.2011 | 19:00 | Turquía | - | Alemania | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
05.06.2011 | 19:00 | Macedonia del Norte | - | Hungría | 2:4 |