Marzo | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024 | 20:00 | Trinidad y Tobago | - | Jamaica | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
03.03.2024 | 21:00 | Trinidad y Tobago | - | Jamaica | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
14.03.2024 | 14:00 | Kazajistán | - | Turkmenistán | no jug. | |||
15.03.2024 | 15:00 | Nepal | - | Malasia | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
18.03.2024 | 06:00 | Islas Salomón | - | Fiyi | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
20.03.2024 | 20:45 | San Marino | - | San Cristóbal y Nieves | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 00:00 | El Salvador | - | Bonaire | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 03:00 | Islas Salomón | - | Fiyi | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 16:00 | Etiopía | - | Lesotho | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 18:00 | Chipre | - | Letonia | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 18:00 | Rusia | - | Serbia | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 19:00 | Malta | - | Eslovenia | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 19:00 | Bielorrusia | - | Montenegro | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 20:00 | Guinea | - | Vanuatu | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 20:00 | Cabo Verde | - | Guyana | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 20:45 | Portugal | - | Suecia | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 22:00 | Sudáfrica | - | Andorra | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 22:00 | Venezuela | - | Italia | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 02:30 | Ecuador | - | Guatemala | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 02:30 | Belice | - | Puerto Rico | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 10:30 | República Centroafricana | - | Bután | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 11:00 | Madagascar | - | Burundi | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 14:00 | Bulgaria | - | Tanzania | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 14:00 | Botswana | - | Ruanda | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 15:30 | Macedonia del Norte | - | Moldavia | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 16:15 | Papúa Nueva Guinea | - | Sri Lanka | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 16:15 | Sri Lanka | - | Papúa Nueva Guinea | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 17:00 | Armenia | - | Kosovo | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 17:00 | Azerbaiyán | - | Mongolia | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 18:00 | Noruega | - | República Checa | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 18:00 | Liechtenstein | - | Islas Feroé | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 18:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Libia | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 19:00 | Nigeria | - | Ghana | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:00 | Guinea Ecuatorial | - | Camboya | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:00 | Bermudas | - | Brunei | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:00 | Marruecos | - | Angola | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:30 | Senegal | - | Gabón | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:45 | Países Bajos | - | Escocia | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:45 | Rumania | - | Irlanda del Norte | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:45 | Hungría | - | Turquía | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 20:45 | Albania | - | Chile | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 21:00 | Mauritania | - | Malí | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 21:00 | Egipto | - | Nueva Zelanda | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 21:30 | España | - | Colombia | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 22:00 | Argelia | - | Bolivia | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 22:00 | Níger | - | Togo | -:- | |||
22.03.2024 | 22:00 | Comoras | - | Uganda | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 01:00 | Argentina | - | El Salvador | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 02:30 | Perú | - | Nicaragua | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 14:00 | Guinea | - | Vanuatu | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 17:00 | Costa de Marfil | - | Benin | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 18:00 | Irlanda | - | Bélgica | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 18:00 | Eslovaquia | - | Austria | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 20:00 | Inglaterra | - | Brasil | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 20:00 | Dinamarca | - | Suiza | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 21:00 | Francia | - | Alemania | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 21:00 | Túnez | - | Croacia | -:- | |||
23.03.2024 | 23:00 | Rep. Dominicana | - | Aruba | -:- | |||
24.03.2024 | 16:00 | Etiopía | - | Lesotho | -:- | |||
24.03.2024 | 18:30 | Surinam | - | Martinica | -:- | |||
24.03.2024 | 20:45 | San Marino | - | San Cristóbal y Nieves | -:- | |||
24.03.2024 | 21:00 | Italia | - | Ecuador | -:- | |||
24.03.2024 | 23:00 | Guatemala | - | Venezuela | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 01:00 | Belice | - | Puerto Rico | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 10:30 | República Centroafricana | - | Papúa Nueva Guinea | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 11:00 | Burundi | - | Botswana | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 14:00 | Tanzania | - | Mongolia | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 14:00 | Ruanda | - | Madagascar | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 16:15 | Bután | - | Sri Lanka | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 17:00 | Azerbaiyán | - | Bulgaria | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 18:00 | Chipre | - | Serbia | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 18:00 | Montenegro | - | Macedonia del Norte | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 18:00 | Rusia | - | Paraguay | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 19:00 | Suecia | - | Albania | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 20:00 | Cabo Verde | - | Guinea Ecuatorial | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 20:00 | Guinea | - | Bermudas | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 22:00 | Bolivia | - | Andorra | -:- | |||
25.03.2024 | 22:00 | Comoras | - | Angola | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 17:00 | Uganda | - | Ghana | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 18:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Níger | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 19:00 | Noruega | - | Eslovaquia | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 19:00 | Malta | - | Bielorrusia | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 19:00 | Hungría | - | Kosovo | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 19:00 | Letonia | - | Liechtenstein | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:00 | Rumania | - | Colombia | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:00 | República Checa | - | Armenia | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:00 | Brunei | - | Vanuatu | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:00 | Guyana | - | Camboya | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:15 | Dinamarca | - | Islas Feroé | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:30 | Uruguay | - | Costa de Marfil | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:30 | Senegal | - | Benin | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:45 | Alemania | - | Países Bajos | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:45 | Inglaterra | - | Bélgica | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:45 | Escocia | - | Irlanda del Norte | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:45 | Irlanda | - | Suiza | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:45 | Austria | - | Turquía | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 20:45 | Eslovenia | - | Portugal | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 21:00 | España | - | Brasil | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 21:00 | Francia | - | Chile | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 21:00 | Malí | - | Nigeria | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 22:00 | Argelia | - | Sudáfrica | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 22:00 | Togo | - | Libia | -:- | |||
26.03.2024 | 23:00 | Marruecos | - | Mauritania | -:- | |||
27.03.2024 | 01:30 | El Salvador | - | Honduras | -:- | |||
27.03.2024 | 02:00 | Nicaragua | - | Cuba | -:- | |||
27.03.2024 | 02:30 | Perú | - | Rep. Dominicana | -:- | |||
27.03.2024 | 03:30 | Argentina | - | Costa Rica | -:- |
29. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Cádiz CF | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 14:00 | Mallorca | - | Granada | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 16:15 | Osasuna | - | Real Madrid | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
16.03.2024 | 18:30 | Getafe | - | Girona | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 21:00 | Athletic | - | Alavés | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 14:00 | Sevilla | - | Celta | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 16:15 | Villarreal | - | Valencia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 16:15 | Las Palmas | - | Almería | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 18:30 | Rayo | - | Betis | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 21:00 | Atlético | - | Barcelona | 0:3 (0:1) |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 29 | 44 | 72 | |
2 | Barcelona | 29 | 26 | 64 | |
3 | Girona | 29 | 25 | 62 | |
4 | Athletic | 29 | 24 | 56 | |
5 | Atlético | 29 | 20 | 55 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 29 | 11 | 46 | |
7 | Betis | 29 | 1 | 42 | |
8 | Valencia | 28 | 0 | 40 | |
9 | Villarreal | 29 | -4 | 38 | |
10 | Getafe | 29 | -5 | 38 | |
11 | Las Palmas | 29 | -3 | 37 | |
12 | Osasuna | 29 | -10 | 36 | |
13 | Alavés | 29 | -9 | 32 | |
14 | Mallorca | 29 | -10 | 30 | |
15 | Rayo | 29 | -13 | 29 | |
16 | Sevilla | 29 | -8 | 28 | |
17 | Celta | 29 | -12 | 27 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 29 | -20 | 22 | |
19 | Granada | 28 | -28 | 14 | |
20 | Almería | 29 | -29 | 13 |
16.03.2024 | Arsenal | - | Chelsea | apla. | ||||
16.03.2024 | Crystal Palace | - | Newcastle United | apla. | ||||
16.03.2024 | Manchester United | - | Sheffield United | apla. | ||||
16.03.2024 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Bournemouth | apla. | ||||
16.03.2024 | 16:00 | Burnley FC | - | Brentford FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 16:00 | Luton Town | - | Nottingham Forest | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
16.03.2024 | 18:30 | Fulham FC | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester City | apla. | ||||
17.03.2024 | Everton | - | Liverpool | apla. | ||||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | West Ham United | - | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:0) |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 28 | 46 | 64 | |
2 | Liverpool | 28 | 39 | 64 | |
3 | Manchester City | 28 | 35 | 63 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 29 | 18 | 56 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 28 | 17 | 53 | |
6 | Manchester United | 28 | 0 | 47 | |
7 | West Ham United | 29 | -4 | 44 | |
8 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 28 | 6 | 42 | |
9 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 28 | -2 | 41 | |
10 | Newcastle United | 28 | 11 | 40 | |
11 | Chelsea | 27 | 2 | 39 | |
12 | Fulham FC | 29 | -1 | 38 | |
13 | Bournemouth | 28 | -11 | 35 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 28 | -15 | 29 | |
15 | Brentford FC | 29 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | Everton | 28 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | Luton Town | 29 | -18 | 22 | |
18 | Nottingham Forest | 29 | -16 | 21 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 29 | -34 | 17 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 28 | -50 | 14 |
26. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
17.03.2024 | 17:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
27. Jornada | ||||||||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | SC Freiburg | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | Wolfsburgo | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | Mainz | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Hoffenheim | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:30 | Bayern Múnich | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 15:30 | Augsburgo | - | Colonia | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 17:30 | Stuttgart | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 19:30 | VfL Bochum | - | Darmstadt | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 26 | 48 | 70 | |
2 | Bayern Múnich | 26 | 47 | 60 | |
3 | Stuttgart | 26 | 29 | 56 | |
4 | Borussia Dortmund | 26 | 21 | 50 | |
5 | RB Leipzig | 26 | 28 | 49 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 26 | 7 | 40 | |
7 | Augsburgo | 26 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Hoffenheim | 26 | -6 | 33 | |
9 | SC Freiburg | 26 | -12 | 33 | |
10 | Werder Bremen | 26 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 26 | -9 | 29 | |
12 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 26 | -4 | 28 | |
13 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 26 | -17 | 28 | |
14 | Wolfsburgo | 26 | -13 | 25 | |
15 | VfL Bochum | 26 | -24 | 25 | |
16 | Mainz | 26 | -24 | 19 | |
17 | Colonia | 26 | -27 | 18 | |
18 | Darmstadt | 26 | -39 | 13 |
9. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | 23:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Godoy Cruz | -:- | |||
11. Jornada | ||||||||
15.03.2024 | 20:30 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Independiente | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 01:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Platense | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 21:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 23:15 | Racing Club | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 01:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 01:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Huracán | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 20:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Tigre | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 22:30 | River Plate | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
18.03.2024 | 01:00 | Banfield | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.03.2024 | 01:00 | Estudiantes | - | Boca Juniors | susp. | |||
19.03.2024 | 01:15 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
20.03.2024 | 01:15 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Rosario Central | -:- | |||
21.03.2024 | 01:15 | Belgrano | - | CA Lanús | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 11 | 14 | 21 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield | 11 | 1 | 21 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Barracas Central | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
5 | Argentinos Juniors | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Independiente | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Instituto de Córdoba | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
8 | Rosario Central | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
9 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
10 | Banfield | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
12 | Huracán | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia | 11 | -10 | 7 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 11 | -12 | 6 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 10 | 10 | 23 | |
2 | CA Lanús | 10 | 8 | 19 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
4 | Newell's Old Boys | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
5 | Boca Juniors | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | Defensa y Justicia | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
7 | Unión de Santa Fe | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Racing Club | 11 | 5 | 15 | |
9 | San Lorenzo | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Platense | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
11 | Central Córdoba SdE | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | Sarmiento de Junín | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
13 | Belgrano | 10 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | Tigre | 11 | -12 | 5 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Miami CF | 5 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Columbus Crew | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | FC Cincinnati | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | CF Montréal | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | Toronto FC | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | New York RB | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | Atlanta United FC | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | Nashville SC | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | D.C. United | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Chicago Fire | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Charlotte FC | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | New York City FC | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Philadelphia Union | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Orlando City | 4 | -8 | 1 | |
15 | New England Revolution | 4 | -7 | 0 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minnesota United FC | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Portland Timbers | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | St. Louis City SC | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Sporting Kansas City | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Colorado Rapids | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
8 | Real Salt Lake | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Houston Dynamo | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Los Angeles FC | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
11 | FC Dallas | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Austin FC | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Seattle Sounders | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | San Jose Earthquakes | 4 | -6 | 0 |
29. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | 20:45 | Empoli | - | Bolonia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | AC Monza | - | Cagliari Calcio | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | Udinese | - | Torino | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
16.03.2024 | 18:00 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | US Lecce | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
16.03.2024 | 20:45 | Frosinone | - | Lazio | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | Atalanta | - | Fiorentina | apla. | ||||
17.03.2024 | 12:30 | Juventus | - | Génova | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Milan | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 18:00 | Roma | - | Sassuolo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 20:45 | Inter | - | Nápoles | 1:1 (1:0) |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 29 | 57 | 76 | |
2 | Milan | 29 | 22 | 62 | |
3 | Juventus | 29 | 21 | 59 | |
4 | Bolonia | 29 | 17 | 54 | |
5 | Roma | 29 | 20 | 51 | |
6 | Atalanta | 28 | 19 | 47 | |
7 | Nápoles | 29 | 11 | 45 | |
8 | Fiorentina | 28 | 9 | 43 | |
9 | Lazio | 29 | 3 | 43 | |
10 | AC Monza | 29 | -4 | 42 | |
11 | Torino | 29 | 2 | 41 | |
12 | Génova | 29 | -5 | 34 | |
13 | US Lecce | 29 | -19 | 28 | |
14 | Udinese | 29 | -16 | 27 | |
15 | Hellas Verona | 29 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | Cagliari Calcio | 29 | -21 | 26 | |
17 | Empoli | 29 | -21 | 25 | |
18 | Frosinone | 29 | -23 | 24 | |
19 | Sassuolo | 29 | -23 | 23 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 29 | -36 | 14 |
26. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | 21:00 | Toulouse | - | Lyon | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
16.03.2024 | 17:00 | Nantes | - | RC Strasbourg | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
16.03.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | Niza | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 13:00 | Stade Brestois | - | Lille | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | Mónaco | - | Lorient | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Havre AC | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | Stade de Reims | - | FC Metz | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
17.03.2024 | 17:05 | Rennes | - | Marsella | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 20:45 | Montpellier | - | París Saint-Germain | 2:6 (2:2) |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | París Saint-Germain | 26 | 39 | 59 | |
2 | Stade Brestois | 26 | 16 | 47 | |
3 | Mónaco | 26 | 11 | 46 | |
4 | Lille | 26 | 14 | 43 | |
5 | Niza | 26 | 7 | 43 | |
6 | RC Lens | 26 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | Marsella | 26 | 12 | 39 | |
8 | Rennes | 26 | 9 | 39 | |
9 | Stade de Reims | 26 | -1 | 38 | |
10 | Lyon | 26 | -10 | 34 | |
11 | Toulouse | 26 | -7 | 29 | |
12 | RC Strasbourg | 26 | -11 | 29 | |
13 | Havre AC | 26 | -7 | 27 | |
14 | Montpellier | 26 | -9 | 26 | |
15 | Lorient | 26 | -14 | 26 | |
16 | Nantes | 26 | -17 | 25 | |
17 | FC Metz | 26 | -16 | 23 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 26 | -24 | 20 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Pereira | 12 | 9 | 26 | |
2 | Deportes Tolima | 12 | 9 | 23 | |
3 | Santa Fe | 12 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | La Equidad | 12 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | Atlético Junior | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | Once Caldas | 12 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
8 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | Independiente Medellín | 12 | -10 | 15 | |
10 | Deportivo Cali | 12 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | Envigado FC | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | Águilas Doradas | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | América de Cali | 12 | 0 | 13 | |
14 | Fortaleza FC | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
15 | Millonarios | 12 | -1 | 12 | |
16 | Alianza FC | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
17 | Boyacá Chicó | 12 | -5 | 12 | |
18 | Deportivo Pasto | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
19 | Atlético Nacional | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
20 | Patriotas FC | 12 | -10 | 8 |
7. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 02:00 | FC Juárez | - | Puebla FC | -:- | |||
11. Jornada | ||||||||
09.03.2024 | 02:00 | Puebla FC | - | Atlas Guadalajara | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
09.03.2024 | 04:00 | Club Necaxa | - | Atlético San Luis | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
09.03.2024 | 04:10 | FC Juárez | - | Deportivo Toluca | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
10.03.2024 | 00:05 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Club León | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
10.03.2024 | 02:00 | CF Pachuca | - | Gallos Blancos | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
10.03.2024 | 02:00 | Santos Laguna | - | Cruz Azul | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
10.03.2024 | 04:00 | CF América | - | UANL Tigres | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
10.03.2024 | 19:00 | Pumas UNAM | - | Club Tijuana | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
11.03.2024 | 02:00 | CF Monterrey | - | Mazatlán FC | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
12. Jornada | ||||||||
17.03.2024 | 00:00 | Cruz Azul | - | Club Necaxa | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
17.03.2024 | 02:00 | Club León | - | Puebla FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 02:00 | UANL Tigres | - | Mazatlán FC | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
17.03.2024 | 04:05 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | CF América | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
18.03.2024 | 00:00 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | CF Monterrey | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
18.03.2024 | 02:00 | Deportivo Toluca | - | Pumas UNAM | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
18.03.2024 | 02:00 | Atlético San Luis | - | CF Pachuca | 2:1 (1:0) |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Monterrey | 12 | 15 | 28 | |
2 | CF América | 12 | 13 | 25 | |
3 | Deportivo Toluca | 12 | 12 | 23 | |
4 | Cruz Azul | 12 | 6 | 22 | |
5 | CF Pachuca | 12 | 4 | 22 | |
6 | UANL Tigres | 12 | 7 | 21 | |
7 | Club Necaxa | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Gallos Blancos | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | Club León | 12 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Pumas UNAM | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Santos Laguna | 12 | -5 | 14 | |
13 | Atlético San Luis | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
14 | Atlas Guadalajara | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
15 | Mazatlán FC | 12 | -9 | 9 | |
16 | Club Tijuana | 12 | -6 | 8 | |
17 | Puebla FC | 11 | -18 | 5 | |
18 | FC Juárez | 11 | -11 | 3 |
Cuartos de final | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2024 | 21:00 | Arsenal | - | Bayern Múnich | -:- | |||
09.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Manchester City | -:- | |||
10.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atlético | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
10.04.2024 | 21:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Barcelona | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Atlético | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayern Múnich | - | Arsenal | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 21:00 | Manchester City | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Múnich | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC København | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Milan | - | Roma | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Liverpool | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | West Ham United | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Benfica | - | Marsella | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Roma | - | Milan | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Liverpool | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | West Ham United | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Marsella | - | Benfica | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiacos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Tercera ronda | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.03.2024 | 01:30 | Club Nacional | - | Palestino | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
07.03.2024 | 01:30 | Botafogo - RJ | - | Red Bull Bragantino | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
07.03.2024 | 01:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | Colo-Colo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
08.03.2024 | 01:30 | Always Ready | - | Nacional | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
13.03.2024 | 01:30 | Palestino | - | Club Nacional | 3:1 (0:1, 1:3) pn. | |||
14.03.2024 | 01:30 | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Botafogo - RJ | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
14.03.2024 | 01:30 | Colo-Colo | - | Sportivo Trinidense | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
15.03.2024 | 01:30 | Nacional | - | Always Ready | 5:4 (1:1, 2:1) pn. |