1. Jornada
07.03.2020 04:00 Orange County SC Orange County SC - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive -:-
07.03.2020 04:00 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC -:-
07.03.2020 20:30 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC -:-
07.03.2020 21:00 New York RB II New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
08.03.2020 01:00 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven -:-
08.03.2020 01:30 Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United Loudoun United -:-
08.03.2020 02:00 Austin Bold Austin Bold - New Mexico United New Mexico United -:-
08.03.2020 02:00 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
08.03.2020 02:00 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC - Miami FC Miami FC -:-
08.03.2020 02:30 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC -:-
08.03.2020 03:30 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 -:-
08.03.2020 04:00 San Diego Loyal - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
08.03.2020 04:30 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
08.03.2020 20:30 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery -:-
08.03.2020 22:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence -:-
09.03.2020 00:30 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
12.03.2020 03:00 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - San Diego Loyal -:-
14.03.2020 00:00 New York RB II New York RB II - Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic -:-
14.03.2020 00:30 Miami FC Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
14.03.2020 03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - Austin Bold Austin Bold -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - Philadelphia Union II -:-
14.03.2020 22:00 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising -:-
14.03.2020 22:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven -:-
14.03.2020 22:30 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks - San Antonio FC San Antonio FC -:-
15.03.2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence - Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
15.03.2020 01:00 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC -:-
15.03.2020 01:00 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks - New Mexico United New Mexico United -:-
15.03.2020 02:30 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive - Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 -:-
15.03.2020 02:30 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC -:-
15.03.2020 03:00 San Diego Loyal - Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
15.03.2020 03:30 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic -:-
15.03.2020 20:30 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC -:-
15.03.2020 22:00 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery -:-
18.03.2020 01:00 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks - Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21.03.2020 21:00 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery -:-
21.03.2020 22:30 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - Loudoun United Loudoun United -:-
22.03.2020 00:00 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence - New York RB II New York RB II -:-
22.03.2020 00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC -:-
22.03.2020 00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - North Carolina FC North Carolina FC -:-
22.03.2020 01:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic -:-
22.03.2020 01:00 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven -:-
22.03.2020 01:00 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
22.03.2020 01:30 Austin Bold Austin Bold - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC -:-
22.03.2020 01:30 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC -:-
22.03.2020 01:30 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC - Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising -:-
22.03.2020 02:30 New Mexico United New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive -:-
22.03.2020 03:00 Orange County SC Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal -:-
22.03.2020 21:30 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC -:-
22.03.2020 22:00 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion - Miami FC Miami FC -:-
22.03.2020 22:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Memphis 901 Memphis 901 -:-
23.03.2020 01:00 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
26.03.2020 02:00 New Mexico United New Mexico United - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
26.03.2020 02:00 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - Austin Bold Austin Bold -:-
26.03.2020 03:30 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC -:-
28.03.2020 00:00 New York RB II New York RB II - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven -:-
28.03.2020 00:30 Miami FC Miami FC - Loudoun United Loudoun United -:-
28.03.2020 00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
28.03.2020 03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
28.03.2020 20:00 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
29.03.2020 00:00 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery - Philadelphia Union II -:-
29.03.2020 01:00 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion -:-
29.03.2020 01:00 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC - Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic -:-
29.03.2020 03:30 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 -:-
29.03.2020 04:00 Orange County SC Orange County SC - Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
29.03.2020 04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC - San Antonio FC San Antonio FC -:-
29.03.2020 04:30 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - Austin Bold Austin Bold -:-
29.03.2020 22:30 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive -:-
29.03.2020 23:00 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC -:-
2. Jornada
02.04.2020 21:00 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery - New York RB II New York RB II -:-
03.04.2020 21:00 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence -:-
03.04.2020 21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United New Mexico United -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive - Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - Memphis 901 Memphis 901 -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold Austin Bold -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 Orange County SC Orange County SC - Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 San Diego Loyal - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks - Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising -:-
05.04.2020 21:00 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - San Antonio FC San Antonio FC -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - North Carolina FC North Carolina FC -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 Austin Bold Austin Bold - Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Orange County SC Orange County SC -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC - Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 New Mexico United New Mexico United - Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 New York RB II New York RB II - Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC - Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 Miami FC Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
12.04.2020 21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven -:-
12.04.2020 21:00 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC -:-
15.04.2020 21:00 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven - Loudoun United Loudoun United -:-
15.04.2020 21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC -:-
15.04.2020 21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - North Carolina FC North Carolina FC -:-
17.04.2020 21:00 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
17.04.2020 21:00 Orange County SC Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising -:-
17.04.2020 21:00 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance -:-
17.04.2020 21:00 New York RB II New York RB II - Memphis 901 Memphis 901 -:-
18.04.2020 21:00 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 -:-
18.04.2020 21:00 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence - Indy Eleven Indy Eleven -:-
18.04.2020 21:00 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - Miami FC Miami FC -:-
18.04.2020 21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
18.04.2020 21:00 OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC - Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 -:-
18.04.2020 21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United Loudoun United -:-
18.04.2020 21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC San Antonio FC -:-
18.04.2020 21:00 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic - New Mexico United New Mexico United -:-
18.04.2020 21:00 Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery -:-
18.04.2020 21:00 San Diego Loyal - Austin Bold Austin Bold -:-
18.04.2020 21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks - El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive -:-
20.04.2020 21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2 - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 Austin Bold Austin Bold - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 Miami FC Miami FC - Memphis 901 Memphis 901 -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 New Mexico United New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs SLC -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 North Carolina FC North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 Orange County SC Orange County SC - Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising - OKC Energy FC OKC Energy FC -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC Rio Grande Valley FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC - Reno 1868 FC Reno 1868 FC -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence -:-
26.04.2020 21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
26.04.2020 21:00 Louisville City FC Louisville City FC - New York RB II New York RB II -:-
26.04.2020 21:00 Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 - San Diego Loyal -:-
29.04.2020 21:00 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery -:-
29.04.2020 21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Louisville City FC Louisville City FC -:-
29.04.2020 21:00 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic -:-