Primera ronda
16.07.2021 20:45 Briton Ferry Athletic Briton Ferry Athletic - Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
16.07.2021 20:45 Llanelli Town Llanelli Town - Newport County Newport County 5:0 (3:0)
16.07.2021 20:45 Bangor City Bangor City - Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur 4:0 (1:0)
16.07.2021 20:45 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC - Denbigh Town Denbigh Town 3:0 (1:1, 3:3) pn.
17.07.2021 Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town - Swansea University Swansea University
17.07.2021 15:30 Trefelin BGC Trefelin BGC - Taff's Well AFC Taff's Well AFC 2:0 (0:0)
17.07.2021 15:30 Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach - Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town 4:1 (3:0)
17.07.2021 15:30 Llantwit Major FC Llantwit Major FC - Risca United Risca United 2:4 (3:1, 3:3) pn.
17.07.2021 15:30 Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic - Afan Lido FC Afan Lido FC 3:0 (3:0)
17.07.2021 15:30 Llangefni Town FC Llangefni Town FC - Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town 1:2 (0:0)
17.07.2021 15:30 Holywell Town Holywell Town - Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay FC 2:1 (0:1)
17.07.2021 15:30 Airbus UK Airbus UK - Guilsfield FC Guilsfield FC 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
17.07.2021 15:30 Llanidloes Town FC Llanidloes Town FC - Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic 2:3 (1:1)
17.07.2021 15:30 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - Penrhyncoch FC Penrhyncoch FC 1:4 (1:2)
Segunda ronda
06.08.2021 Airbus UK Airbus UK - Buckley Town Buckley Town -:-
06.08.2021 Conwy Borough FC Conwy Borough FC - Holywell Town Holywell Town -:-
06.08.2021 Flint Town United Flint Town United - Bala Town Bala Town -:-
06.08.2021 Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic - Bangor City Bangor City -:-
06.08.2021 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC - Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
06.08.2021 Penrhyncoch FC Penrhyncoch FC - The New Saints The New Saints -:-
06.08.2021 Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town - Cefn Druids Cefn Druids -:-
06.08.2021 Ruthin Town Ruthin Town - Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town -:-
06.08.2021 Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town - Penybont FC Penybont FC -:-
06.08.2021 Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
06.08.2021 Barry Town United Barry Town United - Llanelli Town Llanelli Town -:-
06.08.2021 Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach - Newtown AFC Newtown AFC -:-
06.08.2021 Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic - Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town -:-
06.08.2021 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County - Goytre United Goytre United -:-
06.08.2021 Trefelin BGC Trefelin BGC - Risca United Risca United -:-
06.08.2021 Undy Athletic Undy Athletic - Port Talbot / Swansea Port Talbot / Swansea -:-