Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
CSKA Moscú |
Sábado, 20. Junio 2020 18:00 h |
Zenit |
---|---|---|
0:4
|
Goles | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Branislav Ivanović 2. / de cabeza (Vyacheslav Karavaev) |
0 : 2 | Malcom 9. / con la izquierda |
0 : 3 | Malcom 45. / con la izquierda |
0 : 4 | Sebastián Driussi 90. / de penalti |
90' | Final del partido |
|
90' | Gol, Zenit, Sebastián Driussi (de penalti) |
|
90' | Cambio-sale Wilmar Barrios (Zenit) |
|
90' | Cambio-entra Leon Musaev (Zenit) |
|
90' | Cambio-sale Artem Dzyuba (Zenit) |
|
90' | Cambio-entra Emiliano Rigoni (Zenit) |
|
89' | Roja directa para Vadim Karpov (CSKA Moscú) |
|
88' | Amarilla para Wilmar Barrios (Zenit) |
|
84' | Cambio-sale Mário Fernandes (CSKA Moscú) |
|
84' | Cambio-entra Nair Tiknizyan (CSKA Moscú) |
|
81' | Amarilla para Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit) |
|
76' | Cambio-sale Kristijan Bistrović (CSKA Moscú) |
|
76' | Cambio-entra Konstantin Kuchaev (CSKA Moscú) |
|
73' | Cambio-sale Sardar Azmoun (Zenit) |
|
73' | Cambio-entra Aleksey Sutormin (Zenit) |
|
64' | Cambio-sale Arnór Sigurðsson (CSKA Moscú) |
|
64' | Cambio-entra Jaka Bijol (CSKA Moscú) |
|
61' | Cambio-sale Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit) |
|
61' | Cambio-entra Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit) |
|
61' | Cambio-sale Malcom (Zenit) |
|
61' | Cambio-entra Sebastián Driussi (Zenit) |
|
50' | Amarilla para Magomed Ozdoev (Zenit) |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Viktor Vasin (CSKA Moscú) |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Konstantin Maradishvili (CSKA Moscú) |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Kirill Nababkin (CSKA Moscú) |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Hörður Magnússon (CSKA Moscú) |
|
45' | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
45' | Gol, Zenit, Malcom (con la izquierda) |
|
10' | Amarilla para Ivan Oblyakov (CSKA Moscú) |
|
9' | Gol, Zenit, Malcom (con la izquierda) |
|
5' | Amarilla para Igor Diveev (CSKA Moscú) |
|
2' | Gol, Zenit, Branislav Ivanović (de cabeza) |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
|
Entrenador: Viktor Goncharenko Segundo entrenador: Viktor Onopko Segundo entrenador: Ruslan Zubik Segundo entrenador: Aleksandr Ermakovich |
Entrenador: Sergey Semak Segundo entrenador: Igor Simutenkov Segundo entrenador: Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Segundo entrenador: Aleksandr Nizelik Segundo entrenador: William |
VEB Arena (Moskva / Rusia) | ||
2.904 | ||
Sergey Ivanov (Rusia) | ||
Roman Usachev (Rusia) | ||
Dmitriy Bereznev (Rusia) |